» Zápasy
8. kolo - 11. 10. 2020

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ MALŠE ROUDNÉ   1  :  2  (0:0)

B: 73.Urazil (Faltus) - 51.Navrátil, 53.Vlk,

Schneider - Aibl, Čutka, Gondek, Fišer, Faltus, Micák, Vaniš (82.Kuchař), Divoký, Štrbačka (63.Urazil), Daniel,

7. kolo - 04. 10. 2020

FC VELEŠÍN - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   0  :  2  (0:1)

B: 12.Pál (Daniel), 78.Daniel (Čutka),

Schneider - Aibl (57.Urazil), Čutka, Kuchař, Fišer, Faltus, Kebl, Vaniš (77.F.Štěpánek), Daniel, Pál (81.L.Pulec), Štrbačka,

6. kolo - 27. 09. 2020

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ BLANÍK STRUNKOVICE NAD BLANICÍ   2  :  1  (1:0)

B: 34.Micák (Pál), 60.Daniel (Faltus) - 73.R.Žurek,

Schneider - Aibl, Čutka, Gondek, Fišer, Faltus (87.Presniakov), Micák (53.Kuchař), Vaniš, Daniel (75.Janura), Pál (75.L.Pulec), Štrbačka (57.Urazil),

5. kolo - 19. 09. 2020

FK VODŇANY - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   6  :  1  (4:0)

B: 10.M.Otepka, 14.Brož, 18.Moravec, 38.O.Benedikt, 51.Bína, 89.Moravec pen. - 83.Gondek (-),

Schneider - Štrbačka, Čutka, Gondek, Daniel, T.Vávra, Vaniš, Fišer, Divoký, Kuchař, Urazil (46.Pál),

4. kolo - 13. 09. 2020

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FC AL-KO SEMICE   2  :  1  (1:1)

B: 10.Divoký (-), 90.Fišer (Pál) - 37.P.Keclík,

Schneider - Štrbačka, Čutka, Gondek, Fišer, Faltus, Micák (76.Kebl), Vaniš (46.Urazil), Divoký, Daniel (90.Presniakov), Kuchař ml. (46.Pál),

3. kolo - 05. 09. 2020

TJ NOVÁ VES (ČB) - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   3  :  1  (1:0)

B: 15.Boháč, 64.Jiránek, 74.Procházka - 52.Fišer (Micák),

Schneider - Štrbačka (56.Aibl), Čutka, Gondek, Fišer, Faltus, Micák, Divoký (83.Presniakov), Vaniš (78.Beránek), Daniel, Pál (71.Kuchař),

2. kolo - 30. 08. 2020

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FC ZNAKON SOUSEDOVICE   4  :  0  (1:0)

B: 26.Vaniš (Divoký), 68.Daniel (Fišer), 72.Kuchař ml. (Vaniš), 87.Divoký (Kuchař ml.),

Schneider - Štrbačka, Čutka, Gondek, Fišer, Faltus (81.Aibl), Micák (76.F.Štěpánek), Vaniš, Divoký, J.Smolen (9.Pál), Daniel (68.Kuchař ml.),

1. kolo - 23. 08. 2020

TJ ŠUMAVAN VIMPERK - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   1  :  0  (1:0)

B: 39.Vondrášek pen.,

Schneider - Štrbačka, Čutka, Gondek, Fišer, Kebl (75.Aibl), Divoký, Vaniš, Faltus (64.Micák), J.Smolen (64.Pál), Daniel (64.F.Štěpánek),

NTdjZ