19. kolo - 19. 04. 2024TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV B 7 : 7 (3:5) pen. 7:6
B: Šimušák 3, V.Vančura 2, S.Jeníček, S.Popov, rozh. penalta Jos.Stašák - Tvrzník 6, Turoň,
Jos.Stašák - S.Jeníček, Ejupi, T.Lattner, Surey, Papaj, S.Popov, Šimušák, Kroček, V.Vančura, Majer,
*********************************************************************************
18. kolo - 16. 04. 2024FK DOLNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 13 : 1 (5:0)
B: Rataj 7, Mavrodiev 3, Chovanec 2, Tolar - S.Popov,
Jos.Stašák - S.Jeníček, Ejupi, T.Lattner, Surey, O.Papaj, S.Popov, Šimušák, Kroček, V.Vančura, Majer, Dam.Jeníček,
*****************************************************************************************
17. kolo - 05. 04. 2024TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - FC ŠUMAVA FRYMBURK + LIPNO 8 : 7 (4:3)
B: S.Popov, Šimušák 3, V.Vančura 2 - Vondrák 4, Schmidt 3,
Janouch - Ejupi, Z.Sivák, Surey, Papaj, S.Popov, Šimušák, V.Vančura, A.Novotný, Steel, Majer,
*****************************************************************************
16. kolo - 30. 03. 2024TJ SOKOL CHVALŠINY - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 6 : 9 (2:0)
B: Kamenský, Švarc 2, Mařík, Kamenská - Šimušák 5, V.Vančura 2, S.Jeníček, Steel,
Janouch - S.Jeníček, Ejupi, Surey, T.Lattner, O.Papaj, Šimušák, Kroček, V.Vančura, A.Novotný, Steel, Majer,
***************************************************************************************
12. kolo - 04. 11. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - VLTAVAN LOUČOVICE 5 : 4 (1:1)
B: S.Popov 3, Steel, T.Lattner - Štarman 4,
Janouch - Ejupi, S.Jeníček, Volcenco, T.Lattner, Surey, S.Popov, Šimušák, Kroček, V.Vančura, A.Novotný, Steel, Papaj, Maier, Z.Sivák,
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. kolo - 28. 10. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SMRČINA HORNÍ PLANÁ 4 : 0 (2:0)
B: A.Novotný, S.Jeníček, V.Vančura, Steel,
Janouch - Ejupi, S.Jeníček, Z.Sivák, T.Lattner, Surey, S.Popov, Šimušák, Kroček, A.Novotný, V.Vančura, Steel,
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. kolo - 20. 10. 2023 SOKOL KŘEMŽE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 5 : 4 (1:1)
B: Louda, Sičáková 2, Ohrazdová - S.Popov 2, Šimušák, V.Vančura,
Janouch - Ejupi, S.Jeníček, Zajíček, Surey, S.Popov, Šimušák, Papaj, V.Vančura, A.Novotný, F.Hosenseidl,
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. kolo - 13. 10. 2023 TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - FC VELEŠÍN 11 : 4 (7:2)
B: Šimušák 4, S.Jeníček 3, V.Vančura 2, Steel, A.Novotný - Petrák 2, Řihout, Pfeiffer,
Janouch - Ejupi, S.Jeníček, Volcenco, T.Lattner, Surey, Šimušák, Papaj, V.Vančura, A.Novotný, Steel, F.Hosenseidl, Kerner, Jos.Stašák,
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. kolo - 08. 10. 2023SK ZLATÁ KORUNA - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 8 : 4 (3:2)
B: Papoušek 5, Šváb, Husár, Vesecký - F.Dreiling 3, Šimušák,
Janouch - Ejupi, S.Jeníček, Volcenco, T.Lattner, Surey, F.Dreiling, Šimušák, Kroček, V.Vančura, Steel,
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. kolo - 29. 09. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK VĚTŘNÍ 7 : 4 (6:2)
B: S.Popov 3, Šimušák, Steel, S.Jeníček, V.Vančura - Gahutová 2, Jungwirth, Šaray,
Janouch - Ejupi, S.Jeníček, Volcenco, T.Lattner, S.Popov, Šimušák, Kroček, V.Vančura, Kerner, Steel, Jos.Stašák,
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. kolo - 22. 09. 2023FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV B - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 4 : 9 (1:2)
B: Vozábal, Zronek, Vrábel, Trojan - Šimušák 4, Steel 2, S.Jeníček, S.Popov, V.Vančura,
Janouch - Ejupi, S.Jeníček, Volcenco, T.Lattner, Surey, S.Popov, Šimušák, Papaj, V.Vančura, Steel,
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. kolo - 20. 09. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY 10 : 5 (8:0)
B: S.Popov 5, S.Jeníček 2, Šimušák, Papaj, Steel - Beran 3, Skala 2,
Janouch - Ejupi, S.Jeníček, Volcenco, T.Lattner, Surey, S.Popov, Šimušák, Papaj, V.Vančura, Kerner, Steel, Maier, Jos.Stašák,
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. kolo - 15. 09. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK DOLNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ + H.DVOŘIŠTĚ 5 : 5 (2:3) pen. 5:4
B: S.Popov 2, Šimušák, T.Krasovskyi, V.Vančura, rozh.pen. V.Vančura - Rataj 4, Pekárek,
Janouch - Ejupi, S.Jeníček, T.Krasovskyi, T.Lattner, Surey, S.Popov, Šimušák, O.Papaj, V.Vančura, F.Hosenseidl, Steel,
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. kolo - 07. 09. 2023FC ŠUMAVA FRYMBURK + FC LIPNO - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 9 : 5 (6:2)
B: Vondrák 5, Lombart 2, Suntych, Pyszko - V.Vančura 2, S.Jeníček, S.Popov, Šimušák,
Janouch - Ejupi, S.Jeníček, T.Lattner, Surey, S.Popov, Šimušák, Volcenco, V.Vančura, Kerner,
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. kolo - 01. 09. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SOKOL CHVALŠINY 11 : 3 (6:3)
B: Šimušák 4, Popluhár 3, T.Krasovskyi 2, S.Jeníček, S.Popov - Kamenská, Kamenský, Švarc,
Steel - Ejupi, S.Jeníček, T.Krasovskyi, T.Lattner, Surey, S.Popov, Popluhár, Volcenco, V.Vančura, Maier, Šimušák, F.Hosenseidl, Kerner,
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. kolo - 27. 08. 2023FK DYNAMO VYŠŠÍ BROD - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 5 : 5 (4:4) pen. 2:5
B: Kubincová 4, Pavelec - V. Vančura 2, T. Krasovskyi, Papaj, Šimušák, rozh. pen. Ejupi,
Steel - Ejupi, S.Jeníček, T.Krasovskyi, T.Lattner, Papaj, S.Popov, Volcenco, V.Vančura, Hamiová, Šimušák,
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------