» Zápasy
22. kolo - 14. 06. 2019

FC ŠUMAVA FRYMBURK + FC LIPNO - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE  2  :  12  (1:7)

B: Pyzsko 2 - P.Janek 5, Jak.Fejtek 4, Mrenica 2, Melnyk,

Bican - Koclíř, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, Melnyk, Jak.Marek, Komenda, P.Janek, Mrenica, Janů, P.Kučera,

21. kolo - 07. 06. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SOKOL KŘEMŽE + SK HOLUBOV   4  :  11  (3:5)

B: Mrenica 2, Jak.Marek, Šimek - Novotný, Voráček, Andrlík 3, Suchan, Vančura,

Bican - Koclíř, Tad.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Melnyk, Jak.Marek, Komenda, P.Janek, Šimek, Anděl, Vaněčková, Mrenica, P.Kučera,

20. kolo - 30. 05. 2019

FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   8  :  10  (2:5)

B: Šlapáček 3, Kaška 2, M.Schwarz, V.Schwarz, Maxa - Jak.Fejtek, Jak.Marek 3, Šimek 2, Tad.Fiala,

Bican - Koclíř, Tad.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, Melnyk, Jak.Marek, Komenda, P.Janek, Šimek, Anděl, Mrenica, Janů, P.Kučera,

19. kolo - 24. 05. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - VLTAVAN LOUČOVICE   5  :  2  (3:2)

B: P.Janek 3, Jak.Marek, Tad.Fiala - K.Straka 2,

Bican - Koclíř, Tad.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, Jak.Marek, Komenda, P.Janek, Šimek, Mrenica, Janů, P.Kučera,

18. kolo - 19. 05. 2019

SK VĚTŘNÍ - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   3  :  1  (1:0)

B: Hrdlička, Peroutka, Poslední - Jak.Marek,

Bican - Tad.Fiala, Janů, Šimek, Jak.Fejtek, Jak.Marek, P.Janek, Anděl, Čabela, Koclíř,

 

 

17. kolo - 08. 05. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK DYNAMO VYŠŠÍ BROD    10  :  1  (5:1)

B: P.Janek 3, Tad.Fiala 2, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, Jak.Marek, Šimek, Mrenica - J.O´suilleabháin,

Bican - Koclíř, Tad.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, Melnyk, Jak.Marek, Komenda, P.Janek, Šimek, Anděl, Mrenica, Janů, P.Kučera,

 

 

16. kolo - 02. 05. 2019

SOKOL KŘEMŽE B + SK HOLUBOV B - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   5  :  9  (1:3)

B: Kadlec 2, Markytán, Reitinger, Hálek - Jak.Marek, P.Janek 3, Jak.Fejtek 2, Mrenica,

Bican - Koclíř, Tad.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, Melnyk, L.Vávra, Jak.Marek, Komenda, P.Janek, Šimek, Anděl, Toncar, Mrenica, Janů, P.Kučera,

 

 

15. kolo - 26. 04. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SMRČINA HORNÍ PLANÁ + TJ ČERNÁ V POŠUMAVÍ   3  :  3  (2:2) pen. 5:4

B: L.Vávra, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, rozh.penalta Janů - Tyle, S.Kučera, Prášek,

Bican - Koclíř, Tad.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, Melnyk, L.Vávra, Jak.Marek, Komenda, P.Janek, Šimek, Anděl, Mrenica, Janů, P.Kučera,

 

 

14. kolo - 19. 04. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK DOLNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ + TJ HORNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ    19  :  1   (12:0)

B: P.Janek 5, Vaněčková 4, L.Vávra 3, Koclíř, Jak. Marek 2, Jak.Fejtek, Komenda, Janů - Tafallari,

Bican - Koclíř, Tad.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, Vaněčková, L.Vávra, Jak.Marek, Komenda, P.Janek, Šimek, Anděl, Mrenica, Janů,

 

 

13. kolo - 14. 04. 2019

TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   0  :  6  (0:4)

B: L.Vávra, P.Janek 2, Jak.Fejtek, Jak.Marek,

Bican - Koclíř, Tad.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, Melnyk, L.Vávra, Jak.Marek, Komenda, P.Janek, Šimek, Anděl, Toncar, Mrenica, Janů, P.Kučera,

 

 

12. kolo - 06. 04. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FC VELEŠÍN    10  :  5  (5:0)

B: P.Janek 4, Jak.Marek 3, Jak.Fejtek 2, Melnyk - Lach 2, Víta, Daniel, Čada,

Bican - Tad.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, Melnyk, L.Vávra, Jak.Marek, Komenda, P.Janek, Šimek, Anděl, Janů, P.Kučera,

 

 

11. kolo - 04. 11. 2018

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FC ŠUMAVA FRYMBURK + FC LIPNO   12  :  0  (8:0)

B: L.Vávra, Jak.Marek 3, Čabela 2, Jak.Fejtek, Anděl, P.Janek, Toncar,

Bican - Tad.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, L.Vávra, Jak.Marek, P.Janek, Anděl, Toncar, Janů, P.Kučera,

 

 

10. kolo - 28. 10. 2018

SOKOL KŘEMŽE + SK HOLUBOV - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   13  :  4  (7:2)

B: Novotný 6, Šítal 3, Voráček, Suchan 2 - L.Vávra 2, Jak.Marek, Čabela,

Bican - Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, Melnyk, L.Vávra, Jak.Marek, Komenda, P.Janek, Šimek, Anděl, Mrenica, Janů,

 

 

9. kolo - 21. 10. 2018

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV   8  :  5  (5:2)

B: Jak.Fejtek 5, Mrenica 2, Jak.Marek - Maxa 2, M.Schwarz, Čomor, V.Schwarz,

Bican - Tad.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, Jak.Marek, Komenda, P.Janek, Šimek, Anděl, Toncar, Mrenica, Janů, P.Kučera,

 

 

8. kolo - 12. 10. 2018

VLTAVAN LOUČOVICE - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE    7  :  1  (3:0)

B: K.Straka 3, Sedláček 2, J.Straka, Součková - P.Janek,

Bican - Zajíček, Tad.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, Melnyk, L.Vávra, Jak.Marek, Komenda, P.Janek, Šimek, Anděl, Toncar, Mrenica, Janů, P.Kučera,

 

 

7. kolo - 05. 10. 2018

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK VĚTŘNÍ    3  :  11  (0:7)

B: Tad.Fiala, P.Janek, Čabela - Sukdolák 4, Poslední, Fencl, Pinc 2, Peroutka,

Bican - Zajíček, Tad.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, Melnyk, L.Vávra, P.Kučera, Komenda, P.Janek, Šimek, Anděl, Toncar, Mrenica, Janů, 

 

 

6. kolo - 30. 09. 2018

FK DYNAMO VYŠŠÍ BROD - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   2  :  12  (0:6)

B: Nekužová, Sýkora - P.Janek 4, Jak.Fejtek 3, L.Vávra 2, Tad.Fiala, Čabela, Jak.Marek,

Bican - Zajíček, Tad.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, Melnyk, L.Vávra, Jak.Marek, Komenda, P.Janek, Anděl, Toncar, Mrenica, Janů,

 

 

5. kolo - 21. 09. 2018

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SOKOL KŘEMŽE B + SK HOLUBOV B    9  :  3  (3:2)

B: Jak.Fejtek 3, P.Janek 2, Tad.Fiala, Jak.Marek, L.Vávra, Čabela - Kadlec, Edelman, Reitinger,

Bican - Zajíček, Tad.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, Melnyk, L.Vávra, Jak.Marek, Komenda, P.Janek, Šimek, Anděl, Toncar, Mrenica, Janů, P.Kučera,

 

 

4. kolo - 14. 09. 2018

TJ SMRČINA HORNÍ PLANÁ + TJ ČERNÁ - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE    5  :  5  (1:1)  pen. 3:4

B: Polák 3, Tyle, Prášek - Jak.Fejtek 2, Jak.Marek, Tad.Fiala, Mrenica, rozh.penalta Šimek,

Bican - Tad.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, Melnyk, L.Vávra, Jak.Marek, Komenda, Šimek, Anděl, Mrenica,

 

 

3. kolo - 09.09.2018

FK DOLNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ + TJ HORNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   4  :  8  (2:4)

B: Vaněčková 2, Tafallari, Korch - L.Vávra 4, Jak.Fejtek 2, Jak.Marek, Šimek,

Tad.Fiala - Zajíček, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, L.Vávra, Jak.Marek, Komenda, P.Janek, Šimek, Anděl, Toncar, Janů,

 

 

2. kolo - 02. 09. 2018

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY   10  :  1  (8:0)

B: Jak.Fejtek 5, Mrenica, L.Vávra 2, Janů - Jak.Krátký,

Bican - Tad.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, L.Vávra, Komenda, P.Janek, Šimek, Anděl, Toncar, Mrenica, Janů,

 

 

1. kolo - 26. 08. 2018

FC VELEŠÍN - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   7  :  2  (2:1)

B: Klícha 3, Faust, Řezáčová, Daniel, Čada - Čabela, P.Janek,

Bican - Zajíček, Taf.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, Vávra, Jak.Marek, Komenda, P.Janek, Anděl, Janů,

 

 

ZmZmZDh