» Příprava
Okresní halová liga - Třeboň 01. 02. 2020

zápasy o 1. - 5. místo

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK DOBRÁ VODA   6  :  5

B: Vaněčková 3, Tafallari 2, P.Kučera,

--------------------------------------------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ MALŠE ROUDNÉ   5  :  1

B: Vaněčková 3, Tafallari 2,

-----------------------------------------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK ŠEVĚTÍN   5  :  4

B: Vaněčková 3, P.Kučera, Tafallari,  

-------------------------------------------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK KAVAS VĚTROVY   3  :  5

B: Vaněčková 2, Tafallari,

-------------------------------------------------------------

sestava: Bican - Klinger, Vařil, Výlet, Chovpej, P.Janek, Mrenica, Krátký, P.Kučera, Kubeš, Vaněčková, Tafallari, Janošcová,

Okresní halová liga - Třeboň 11. 01. 2020

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK KAVAS VĚTROVY   0  :  3

--------------------------------------------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK DOBRÁ VODA   1  :  3

B: Klinger, 

-----------------------------------------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK SLÁVIA ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE   6  :  2

B: P.Kučera 2, P.Janek, Mrenica, Mulač, Krátký,  

-------------------------------------------------------------

sestava: Bican - Mulač, Klinger, Vařil, Výlet, Chovpej, P.Janek, Mrenica, Krátký, P.Kučera, Š.Janek,

Okresní halová liga - Třeboň 07. 12. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ MOKRÉ   11  :  1

B: P.Janek 4, Mrenica, P.Kučera, Mulač 2, Klinger,

--------------------------------------------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - JFA ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE   7  :  3

B: P.Janek, 2, Mrenica, Mulač, Klinger, T.Výlet, Kubeš,

------------------------------------------------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ LOKOMOTIVA VESELÍ NAD LUŽNICÍ   3  :  2

B: P.Janek 3

------------------------

sestava: Bican - Mulač, Klinger, Vařil, Výlet, Janošcová, Chovpej, P.Janek, Mrenica, Krátký, P.Kučera, Kubeš,

Okresní halová liga - Třeboň 09. 11. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK ŠEVĚTÍN   5  :  1

B: Klinger 2, P.Janek, Mrenica, Vařil,

------------------------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ MALŠE ROUDNÉ   4  :  5

B: Mrenica 2, P.Kučera, Výlet,

------------------------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SOKOL SUCHDOL NAD LUŽNICÍ   2  :  4

B: P.Kučera, Klinger,

------------------------------------------

sestava: Bican - Uvačík, Mulač, Klinger, Vařil, Výlet, Janošcová, Chovpej, P.janek, Mrenica, Krátký, P.Kučera,

MGVkM