» Zápasy
10. kolo - 21. 10. 2023

SK ZLATÁ KORUNA - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016   23  :  8  (13:2)

B: Papoušek 10, Šebest 6, Bořecký 5, Matuš 2 - Lesňák 4, A.Pulec 3, Kolegar,

Günther - Německá, Novotná, D.Novotný, Z.Vančura, Š.Komárek, Lesňák, V.Říha, A.Draxler, Kolegar, A.Pulec, 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

9. kolo - 14. 10. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016 - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2015   12  :  10  (7:5)

B: A.Draxler 5, Kolegar 3, Z.Vančura 2, Novotná, A.Pulec - Voráček 5, J.Koschant 2, Blaženec, Chudý, Ždiarský,

Günther - Novotná, Z.Vančura, Š.Komárek, Lesňák, V.Říha, A.Draxler, Kolegar, A.Pulec,

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

8. kolo - 09. 10. 2023

FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV B - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016   12  :  12  (7:3)  pen. 5:4

B: Š.Lukeš 6, K.Lukeš 3, Lechner, Švejcar, Hálek - A.Draxler 8, Lesňák 4,

Horčic, Záveský, Blažek, Z.Vančura, Š.Komárek, Lesňák, A.Draxler, M.Marek, D.Koclíř,

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

7. kolo - 01. 10. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016 - FK DOLNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ   5  :  6  (1:3)

B: A.Draxler 2, Německá, A.Pulec, Lesňák - Chovanec, Pekárek, Likler 2,

Německá, Novotná, Z.Vančura, Lesňák, V.Říha, A.Draxler, Günther, A.Pulec, D.Koclíř,

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. kolo - 28. 09. 2023

TJ SOKOL KŘEMŽE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016   7  :  7  (3:2)  pen. 5:4

B: Lavička 6, Tomis - A.Draxler 4, Lesňák 3,

Novotná, Z.Vančura, Š.Komárek, Lesňák, V.Říha, A.Draxler, Kolegar, Günther, A.Pulec,

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

6. kolo - 22. 09. 2023

VLTAVAN LOUČOVICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016    5  :  14  (1:5)

B: Dočkal 2, Toth, Kanzlerová, Strnka - A.Draxler 6, Lesňák 5, Z.vančura, D.Novotný, Günther,

Německá, Blažek, Z.Vančura, Š.Komárek, Lesňák, D.Novotný, A.Draxler, Kolegar, Günther, D.Koclíř,

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11. kolo - 18. 09. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016 - SK VĚTŘNÍ   8  :  11  (4:3)

B: A.Draxler 5, A.Pulec 2, Günther - Rada 4, Šaray 3, Frühauf 2, Gahut, Lajner,

Záveský, Německá, Novotná, Blažek, Š.Komárek, A.Draxler, Günther, A.Pulec, D.Koclíř,

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

5. kolo - VOLNO

2. kolo - 11. 09. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016 - FC LIPNO + FC ŠUMAVA FRYMBURK   8  :  7  (4:3)

B: Kolegar, D.Novotný, A.Pulec 2, Z.Vančura, Lesňák - Schmidt 3, Šuník, T.Píha, M.Píha, Flöring pen.,

Günther, Nováček, Blažek, Z.Vančura, Š.Komárek, Lesňák, V.Říha, D.Novotný, Kolegar, M.Marek, A.Pulec,

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

4. kolo - 08. 09. 2023

TJ HORNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016   0  :  9  (0:5)

B: Lesňák 6, D.Novotný, V.Říha, Kolegar,

Záveský, Novotná, D.Novotný, Blažek, Lesňák, V.Říha, Kolegar, Günther, D.Koclíř,

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3. kolo - 03. 09. 2023

FK NOVÁ VES BRLOH - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016   4  :  16  (2:6)

B:Salon 3, L.Postl - A.Draxler 9, Kolegar 3, Lesňák 2, Š.Komárek, A.Pulec,

Záveský, M.Marek, Novotná, Š.Komárek, Lesňák, V.Říha, Koclíř, A.Draxler, Kolegar, A. Pulec,

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MDIxMGU