» Zápasy
13. kolo - 11. 11. 2023

VLTAVAN LOUČOVICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B   1  :  2  (1:1)

B: 26.Schmid - 28.Kolek pen. (-), 73.Štrbačka (Presniakov),

Schneider - Štrbačka, T.Vávra, Ješina, Lhotský (46.Jan Fejtek), Presniakov (75.N.Popov), P.Dreiling (46.Janura), Nowak, Kolek, Gutheis, Česák (87.Bárta),

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12. kolo - 05. 11. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - FC ŠUMAVA FRYMBURK    1  :  2  (0:0)

B: 78.Janoušek pen. (F.Říha) - 47.Králik, 83.Ribár,

Schneider - Štrbačka, Kuchař, Janoušek (86.Bárta), Slanina, Presniakov (59.Šedivý), Nowak, Pál (63.P.Dreiling), Kolek (63.N.Popov), Daniel, F.Říha,

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11. kolo - 29. 10. 2023

SK LHENICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B   4  :  2  (2:1)

B: 14.Máčl, 29.Mahák, 53.Fišer, 59.Janošťák - 22.Štrbačka (Presniakov), 50.Kolek pen. (Štrbačka),

Kuchař - Šedivý (72.Meita), T.Vávra (46.Ješina), Janoušek, Lhotský, N.Popov, Slanina, Kolek, Presniakov, Bárta (46.P.Dreiling), Štrbačka,

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

10. kolo - 21. 10. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - TJ SPARTAK TRHOVÉ SVINY B   2  :  2  (2:1)

B: 27.Štrbačka (Janura), 29.Štrbačka (Lhotský) - 37.F.Pavel, 89.Tuscher,

Schneider - Šedivý, Ševčík (14.Jan Fejtek), T.Vávra, Lhotský, Presniakov, P.Dreiling, Janura, N.Popov, Meita (64.Janoušek), Štrbačka (88.L.Vávra),

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

9. kolo - 14. 10. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV B   1  :  9  (0:3)

B: 58.Presniakov (Bárta) - 2.Kubát, 6.Poláček, 31.Parakhnenko, 59.Weiss, 60.Weiss, 69.M.Trapl, 81.Matuška, 83.Matějček, 89.T.Vávra vlastní,

Schneider - Ševčík, T.Vávra, Jan Fejtek (65.Slanina), Štrbačka, Daniel (73.Lhotský), P.Dreiling (46.Janura), M.Pulec, N.Popov, Presniakov, Bárta,

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

8. kolo - 07. 10. 2023

FK BORŠOV NAD VLTAVOU - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B   2  :  2  (1:1)

B: 14.Benhák, 90.Benhák - 17.N.Popov (Slanina), 81.Janura (Daniel),

Schneider - Jan Fejtek, T.Vávra, Čutka (85.L.Vávra), Lhotský, N.Popov (77.Meita), Slanina (60.Doubrava), Kuchař ml., Presniakov, Bárta (46.Janura), Daniel,

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

7. kolo - 01. 10. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - TJ SLAVOJ LEDENICE   4  :  1  (2:1)

B: 17.Gutheis (F.Říha), 44.F.Říha (N.Popov), 52.Janura (Gutheis), 59.F.Říha (Kuchař) - 32.Winkler,

Schneider - Ševčík, T.Vávra, Ješina, Lhotský, N.Popov (78.Meita), Kuchař, Slanina (46.Janura), Presniakov (69.Bárta), Gutheis, F.Říha,

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

6. kolo - 24. 09. 2023

TJ SOKOL OLEŠNICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B   2  :  1  (0:1)

B: 56.Horelica, 88.Lenk - 5.Ševčík (Kolek),

Schneider - Jan Fejtek, Kuchař, Ševčík, Lhotský, Kolek, Slanina, Pastier, Presniakov, N.Popov, Bárta (72.Meita),

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

5. kolo - 17. 09. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - TJ MALŠE ROUDNÉ B   2  :  4  (1:0)

B: 29.Pastier (Pál), 88.Bárta (Pastier) - 46.Benda, 54.Král, 61.Budín, 77.Goretki,

Schneider - Šedivý (46.Svoboda - 62.Slanina), Janoušek, Kuchař, Lhotský (46.Jan Fejtek), Presniakov, Nowak, Pál (58.Bárta), Kolek, Pastier, N.Popov (73.Meita),

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

4. kolo - 08. 09. 2023

TJ HLUBOKÁ NAD VLTAVOU B - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B   5  :  2  (3:2)

B: 15.Kaňák, 38.Sulek, 45.Suchan, 63.Šedivý vlastní, 88.Klimeš - 18.Kolek (Svoboda), 19.Bárta (Daniel),

Schneider - Šedivý, Kuchař, Janoušek (75.Jan Fejtek), Lhotský, Svoboda (68.Meita), P.Dreiling, Kolek, Presniakov, Bárta, Daniel,

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3. kolo - 03. 09. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - SK VĚTŘNÍ   4  :  3  (3:1)

B: 4.O.Říha (Nowak), 16.J.Smolen (F.Říha), 34.Presniakov (Divoký), 58.F.Říha (Šedivý) - 20.Weinhard, 74.Bauer, 90.Bauer pen.,

Schneider - Šedivý (63.Svoboda), T.Vávra, Janoušek, O.Říha (46.P.Dreiling), Presniakov, Divoký (69.Slanina), Nowak, N.Popov (28.Lhotský), J.Smolen, F.Říha (58.Bárta),

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2. kolo - 26. 08. 2023

TJ SOKOL CHVALŠINY - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B   1  :  0  (0:0)

B: 58.J.Decarli,

Schneider - Šedivý, L.Vávra, Pál (58.Janoušek), O.Říha (46.Lhotský), Slanina, Nowak, Kuchař, Kolek, N.Popov (68.Meita), Bárta,

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. kolo - 20. 08. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - SK MLADÉ    0  :  0

Schneider - Šedivý, T.Vávra, Janoušek, Lhotský, Slanina (57.Kolek), P.Dreiling, Nowak, N.Popov (87.Meita), J.Smolen, Bárta (74.Presniakov),

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

YmM3Mj