» Zápasy
14. kolo - 15. 06. 2024

SK MLADÉ - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B   4  :  0  (0:0)

B: 59.Blažek pen., 65.Moudrý, 70.Moudrý, 82.Kneys,

M.Říha (83.Kuchař) - F.Šedivý, L.Vávra, Kuchař ml., Lhotský, N.Popov, Behman (46.I.Presniakov), Kolek, Jan Fejtek, Meita (80.Sedláček), Hranchak (62.Podr),

************************************************************************************************

26. kolo - 09. 06. 2024

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - VLTAVAN LOUČOVICE   3  :  2  (3:2)

B: 28.J.Smolen (Divoký), 31.Behman (Divoký), 44.Rousek vlastní (F.Říha) - 4.Zbořil, 24.D.Chupík,

Schneider - F.Šedivý, Kuchař, Behman, Lhotský (76.Meita), Štrbačka (90.Lang), Divoký, Nowak, I.Presniakov (46.Jan Fejtek), F.Říha (88.N.Popov), J.Smolen (83.Bárta),

*****************************************************************************************************

25. kolo - 01. 06. 2024

FC ŠUMAVA FRYMBURK - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B   1  :  1  (1:0)

B: 40.F.Fatura - 58.F.Říha pen. (Štrbačka),

Kuchař - Meita (62.Jan Fejtek), Kuchař ml., Ješina, Lhotský, Daniel, I.Presniakov, F.Říha, N.Popov, Bárta (73.Hranchak), Štrbačka,

**************************************************************************************************

24. kolo - 25. 05. 2024

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - SK LHENICE    0  :  5  (0:1)

B: 29.Štangret, 47.Růžička ml., 74.Růžička ml. pen., 80.Růžička ml., 84.Růžička ml.,

Schneider - F.Šedivý, Kuchař, L.Vávra, Lhotský, Behman, Kaňka (46.P.Dreiling), Nowak, N.Popov, J.Janda (65.Meita), Kolek,

************************************************************************************************

23. kolo - 19. 05. 2024

TJ SPARTAK TRHOVÉ SVINY B - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B   1  :  3  (1:2)

B: 22.Kostohryz - 13.Štrbačka (L.Vávra), 35.Kaňka (Kolek), 47.Štrbačka (Bárta),

Schneider - F.Šedivý, Kuchař, L.Vávra, Lhotský, Kolek, I.Presniakov, Kaňka (71.Jan Fejtek), N.Popov (57.Meita), Bárta (63.Hranchak), Štrbačka (83.Lang),

**************************************************************************************************************

22. kolo - 11. 05. 2024

FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV B - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B   0  :  1  (0:0)

B: 50.N.Popov (Bárta),

Schneider - F.Šedivý, Kuchař, Behman, Lhotský, Kolek (81.Lang), I.Presniakov, Kaňka, N.Popov (75.Slanina), Hranchak (70.Meita), Bárta,

*****************************************************************************************

21. kolo - 04. 05. 2024

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - FK BORŠOV NAD VLTAVOU   2  :  3  (1:3)

B: 8.Bárta (F.Šedivý), 54.Vaniš pen. (-) - 14.Neubauer, 22.Neubauer, 28.Neubauer,

Schneider - F.Šedivý, Janoušek (25.Lhotský), Kuchař, Behman, Kolek, Nowak (75.Hranchak), I.Presniakov, Jan Fejtek (46.N.Popov), Vaniš, Bárta (87.Slanina),

***********************************************************************************************************************

20. kolo - 28. 04. 2024

TJ SLAVOJ LEDENICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B    3  :  5  (2:3)

B: 33.Maxa, 45.Čermák, 74.Lavička - 22.Bárta (F.Šedivý), 28.Bárta (Kuchař), 39.Jan Fejtek (Kolek), 48.Bárta (Kolek), 62.Nowak (-),

Schneider - F.Šedivý, Janoušek, Kuchař (46.Lhotský), Behman, Kolek, P.Dreiling, Nowak, Jan Fejtek (46.N.Popov), I.Presniakov, Bárta (88.Lang),

*************************************************************************************************************

19. kolo - 21. 04. 2024

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - TJ SOKOL OLEŠNICE    5  :  2  (3:0)

B: 2.Štrbačka (-), 24.Pastier (Nowak), 43.Pastier (Kolek), 48.Štrbačka (Pastier), 87.Bárta (Nowak) - 63.Lenk, 64.Krauskopf,

Schneider - F.Šedivý, Kuchař, Behman, Meita (46.Lhotský), Kolek (84.Lang), Presniakov, Nowak, Jan Fejtek (72.N.Popov), Pastier (63.Bárta), Štrbačka,

************************************************************************************************************************

18. kolo - 13. 04. 2024

TJ MALŠE ROUDNÉ B - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B    2  :  0  (1:0)

B: 40.Goretki pen., 73.Goretki,

Schneider - Behman, Janoušek (61.Lhotský), Kuchař, Meita, Jan Fejtek (64.Kaňka), Presniakov, N.Popov, Kolek, Hranchak (76.Lang), Bárta,

***********************************************************************************************

17. kolo - 07. 04. 2024

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - TJ HLUBOKÁ NAD VLTAVOU B    3  :  2  (0:2)

B: 55.Štrbačka (Daniel), 70.Bárta (Štrbačka), 90.N.Popov (Štrbačka) - 14.Novák, 20.Křiváček,

Schneider - F.Šedivý, Janoušek, Behman, Lhotský (80.Kuchař), Daniel, P.Dreiling (14.Meita - 74.N.Popov), Nowak, Pastier, Štrbačka, Hranchak (46.Bárta),

*******************************************************************************************************************

16. kolo - 30. 03. 2024

SK VĚTŘNÍ - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B   1  :  1   (0:1)

B: 89.Sukdolák pen. - 30.Hranchak (F.Říha),

Schneider - F.Šedivý, T.Vávra, Pál, Meita (76.Lhotský), Presniakov, P.Dreiling, Nowak, Kolek (62.N.Popov), Hranchak (87.Kaňka), F.Říha,

***********************************************************************************************************

15. kolo - 24. 03. 2024

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - TJ SOKOL CHVALŠINY    2  :  0  (1:0)

B: 15.F.Říha (-), 81.Daniel (Nowak),

Schneider - F.Šedivý, Janoušek, Behman, Meita (88.Lhotský), Daniel (90.Podr), Presniakov, Nowak, Kolek (62.N.Popov), Štrbačka, F.Říha (85.Bárta),

*****************************************************************************************************

13. kolo - 11. 11. 2023

VLTAVAN LOUČOVICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B   1  :  2  (1:1)

B: 26.Schmid - 28.Kolek pen. (-), 73.Štrbačka (Presniakov),

Schneider - Štrbačka, T.Vávra, Ješina, Lhotský (46.Jan Fejtek), Presniakov (75.N.Popov), P.Dreiling (46.Janura), Nowak, Kolek, Gutheis, Česák (87.Bárta),

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12. kolo - 05. 11. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - FC ŠUMAVA FRYMBURK    1  :  2  (0:0)

B: 78.Janoušek pen. (F.Říha) - 47.Králik, 83.Ribár,

Schneider - Štrbačka, Kuchař, Janoušek (86.Bárta), Slanina, Presniakov (59.Šedivý), Nowak, Pál (63.P.Dreiling), Kolek (63.N.Popov), Daniel, F.Říha,

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11. kolo - 29. 10. 2023

SK LHENICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B   4  :  2  (2:1)

B: 14.Máčl, 29.Mahák, 53.Fišer, 59.Janošťák - 22.Štrbačka (Presniakov), 50.Kolek pen. (Štrbačka),

Kuchař - Šedivý (72.Meita), T.Vávra (46.Ješina), Janoušek, Lhotský, N.Popov, Slanina, Kolek, Presniakov, Bárta (46.P.Dreiling), Štrbačka,

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

10. kolo - 21. 10. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - TJ SPARTAK TRHOVÉ SVINY B   2  :  2  (2:1)

B: 27.Štrbačka (Janura), 29.Štrbačka (Lhotský) - 37.F.Pavel, 89.Tuscher,

Schneider - Šedivý, Ševčík (14.Jan Fejtek), T.Vávra, Lhotský, Presniakov, P.Dreiling, Janura, N.Popov, Meita (64.Janoušek), Štrbačka (88.L.Vávra),

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

9. kolo - 14. 10. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV B   1  :  9  (0:3)

B: 58.Presniakov (Bárta) - 2.Kubát, 6.Poláček, 31.Parakhnenko, 59.Weiss, 60.Weiss, 69.M.Trapl, 81.Matuška, 83.Matějček, 89.T.Vávra vlastní,

Schneider - Ševčík, T.Vávra, Jan Fejtek (65.Slanina), Štrbačka, Daniel (73.Lhotský), P.Dreiling (46.Janura), M.Pulec, N.Popov, Presniakov, Bárta,

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

8. kolo - 07. 10. 2023

FK BORŠOV NAD VLTAVOU - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B   2  :  2  (1:1)

B: 14.Benhák, 90.Benhák - 17.N.Popov (Slanina), 81.Janura (Daniel),

Schneider - Jan Fejtek, T.Vávra, Čutka (85.L.Vávra), Lhotský, N.Popov (77.Meita), Slanina (60.Doubrava), Kuchař ml., Presniakov, Bárta (46.Janura), Daniel,

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

7. kolo - 01. 10. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - TJ SLAVOJ LEDENICE   4  :  1  (2:1)

B: 17.Gutheis (F.Říha), 44.F.Říha (N.Popov), 52.Janura (Gutheis), 59.F.Říha (Kuchař) - 32.Winkler,

Schneider - Ševčík, T.Vávra, Ješina, Lhotský, N.Popov (78.Meita), Kuchař, Slanina (46.Janura), Presniakov (69.Bárta), Gutheis, F.Říha,

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

6. kolo - 24. 09. 2023

TJ SOKOL OLEŠNICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B   2  :  1  (0:1)

B: 56.Horelica, 88.Lenk - 5.Ševčík (Kolek),

Schneider - Jan Fejtek, Kuchař, Ševčík, Lhotský, Kolek, Slanina, Pastier, Presniakov, N.Popov, Bárta (72.Meita),

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

5. kolo - 17. 09. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - TJ MALŠE ROUDNÉ B   2  :  4  (1:0)

B: 29.Pastier (Pál), 88.Bárta (Pastier) - 46.Benda, 54.Král, 61.Budín, 77.Goretki,

Schneider - Šedivý (46.Svoboda - 62.Slanina), Janoušek, Kuchař, Lhotský (46.Jan Fejtek), Presniakov, Nowak, Pál (58.Bárta), Kolek, Pastier, N.Popov (73.Meita),

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

4. kolo - 08. 09. 2023

TJ HLUBOKÁ NAD VLTAVOU B - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B   5  :  2  (3:2)

B: 15.Kaňák, 38.Sulek, 45.Suchan, 63.Šedivý vlastní, 88.Klimeš - 18.Kolek (Svoboda), 19.Bárta (Daniel),

Schneider - Šedivý, Kuchař, Janoušek (75.Jan Fejtek), Lhotský, Svoboda (68.Meita), P.Dreiling, Kolek, Presniakov, Bárta, Daniel,

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3. kolo - 03. 09. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - SK VĚTŘNÍ   4  :  3  (3:1)

B: 4.O.Říha (Nowak), 16.J.Smolen (F.Říha), 34.Presniakov (Divoký), 58.F.Říha (Šedivý) - 20.Weinhard, 74.Bauer, 90.Bauer pen.,

Schneider - Šedivý (63.Svoboda), T.Vávra, Janoušek, O.Říha (46.P.Dreiling), Presniakov, Divoký (69.Slanina), Nowak, N.Popov (28.Lhotský), J.Smolen, F.Říha (58.Bárta),

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2. kolo - 26. 08. 2023

TJ SOKOL CHVALŠINY - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B   1  :  0  (0:0)

B: 58.J.Decarli,

Schneider - Šedivý, L.Vávra, Pál (58.Janoušek), O.Říha (46.Lhotský), Slanina, Nowak, Kuchař, Kolek, N.Popov (68.Meita), Bárta,

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. kolo - 20. 08. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - SK MLADÉ    0  :  0

Schneider - Šedivý, T.Vávra, Janoušek, Lhotský, Slanina (57.Kolek), P.Dreiling, Nowak, N.Popov (87.Meita), J.Smolen, Bárta (74.Presniakov),

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ZWRkNWU3