» Zápasy
20. kolo - 26. 05. 2024

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SPARTAK TRHOVÉ SVINY   4  :  3  (1:1)

B: 4.Švepeš vlastní, 46.Tafallari, 52.Tafallari pen., 62.Tafallari - 31.Žižka, 48.Žižka, 76.Žižka,

Bican - Gabriel, T.Klícha, P.Kučera, Klinger, J.Krátký, Pham, P.Janek, Kubeš, Mrenica, Tafallari,

střídali: Burda, Lüftner,

*********************************************************************

19. kolo - 19. 05. 2024

SK RUDOLFOV - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE    1  :  6  (0:2)

B: 77.Fejfar - 24.Mrenica, 25.Tafallari, 51.Tafallari, 62.Mrenica, 64.Mrenica pen., 72.Mrenica,

Bican - Gabriel, T.Klícha, P.Kučera, Klinger, P.Janek, J.Krátký, Pham, Kubeš, Tafallari, Mrenica,

střídali: D.Štěpánek, F.Draxler, D.Janda, Lukš,

**************************************************************************

18. kolo - 11. 05. 2024

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK ŠEVĚTÍN    6  :  1  (2:1)

B: 10.Tafallari, 31.Tafallari, 46.J.Krátký, 50.Tafallari, 64.Kubeš, 71.Tafallari - 23.Žána,

Bican - J.Krátký, T.Klícha, P.Kučera, Klinger, P.Janek, Pham, Tafallari, Kubeš, Lüftner, F.Draxler,

střídali: T.Výlet, D.Janda,

*********************************************************************************

17. kolo - 04. 05. 2024

SK LIŠOV - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE    3  :  0  (0:0)

B: 44.Vančura, 56.Nohava, 72.Šafář,

Bican - Gabriel, T.Klícha, P.Kučera, Mrenica, P.Janek, Pham, J.Krátký, Kubeš, Tafallari, Lüftner,

střídali: Klinger, T.Výlet, F.Draxler,

*************************************************************************

16. kolo - 28. 04. 2024 Malonty

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK SLAVIA ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE    9  :  0  (1:0)

B: 13.Tafallari, 51.Mrenica, 54.Mrenica, 55.Mrenica, 60.Mrenica, 62.J.Krátký, 68.Mrenica, 75.D.Štěpánek, 76.Mrenica,

Bican - Gabriel, T.Klícha, P.Kučera, Mrenica, P.Janek, Pham, J.Krátký, Kubeš, Tafallari, Lüftner,

střídali: T.Výlet, D.Štěpánek,

*************************************************************************************

15. kolo - 21. 04. 2024 Dobrá Voda

SK NEMANICE +D.VODA - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   3  :  10  (1:5)

B: 2.Mikeš, 45.Liebl pen., 53.Mikeš - 4.Mrenica, 7.Mrenica, 9.Tafallari, 13.Mrenica, 21.Tafallari, 46.T.Klícha, 52.Tafallari, 57.T.Klícha, 60.T.Klícha, 77.T.Klícha,

Lüftner - Gabriel, T.Klícha, P.Kučera, Klinger, P.Janek, Mulač, J.Krátký, Kubeš, Mrenica, Tafallari,

střídali: Pham, T.Výlet,

*****************************************************************************************************

14. kolo - 14. 04. 2024

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - 1.FC NETOLICE + STRUNKOVICE     7   :  3  (3:2)

B: 9.P.Janek, 18.Mrenica, 39.Tafallari, 47.Tafallari, 50.Mrenica, 52.Mrenica pen., 54.Mulač - 12.Zíka, 25.Řepa, 77.Klein,

Bican - Klinger, T.Klícha, Gabriel, Mrenica, P.Janek, Pham, J.Krátký, Kubeš, Tafallari, Lüftner,

střídali: T.Výlet, Lukš, D.Janda, Mulač, 

**************************************************************************************

13. kolo - 06. 04. 2024

TJ SOKOL SUCHDOL NAD LUŽNICÍ + Č.VELENICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   1  :  3  (0:1)

B: 50.Chemerys - 9.Tafallari, 42.Tafallari, 46.Tafallari,

Bican - Gabriel, T.Klícha, P.Kučera, Klinger, J.Krátký, Mulač, P.Janek, Kubeš, Mrenica, Tafallari,

střídali: Pham, Lüftner, T.Výlet, Nekužová,

*******************************************************************************

12. kolo - VOLNO

10. kolo - 05. 11. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SKP ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE B   7  :  0  (3:0)

B: 18.Klinger, 21.P.Janek, 32.P.Janek, 50.Lüftner, 67.Lüftner, 73.Tafallari, 79.P.Kučera,

Bican - Růžička, T.Klícha, P.Janek, P.Kučera, Klinger, Mulač, Tafallari, Kubeš, J.Krátký, Lüftner,

střídali: T.Výlet,

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

9. kolo - 28. 10. 2023

TJ SPARTAK TRHOVÉ SVINY - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE  0  :  4  (0:2)

B: 1.Tafallari, 4.Mrenica, 67.J.Krátký, 80.Mulač,

Bican - Klinger, T.Klícha, Mulač, P.Kučera, J.Krátký, P.Janek, Tafallari, Kubeš, Pham, Mrenica,

střídali: F.Draxler, Š.Janek, Lukš, Poustevník, Lüftner,

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

8. kolo - 22. 10. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK RUDOLFOV   16  :  0  (10:0)

B: 2.Tafallari, 4.P.Kučera, 6.J.Krátký, 7.Mrenica, 17.Mrenica, 20.Kubeš, 22.P.Janek, 28.D.Štěpánek, 32.Gabriel, 39.Poustevník, 49.Tafallari, 51.Tafallari, 56.Tafallari, 61.P.Janek, 67.Mrenica, 68.Mrenica,

Bican - Gabriel, Klícha, P.Janek, P.Kučera, J.krátký, Mulač, Tafallari, Kubeš, Pham, Mrenica,

střídali: Klinger, D.Štěpánek, Poustevník,

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

7. kolo - 14. 10. 2023

SK ŠEVĚTÍN - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   0  :  3  (0:2)

B: 7.Mrenica, 31.Tafallari, 48.T.Klícha,

Bican - T.Klícha, Klinger, Tafallari, Mulač, P.Janek, Kubeš, Mrenica, J.Krátký, P.Kučera, Pham,

střídali: D.Štěpánek, Burda, Poustevník, Lüftner,

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

6. kolo - 07. 10. 2023 Malonty

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK LIŠOV   0  :  1  (0:0)

B: 74.Sztrapek,

Bican - T.Klícha, Gabriel, Klinger, Tafallari, Mulač, P.Janek, Kubeš, Mrenica, J.Krátký, P.Kučera,

střídali: Pham, Růžička, Lukš, Lüftner,

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

5. kolo - 01. 10. 2023

SK SLAVIA ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   0  :  12  (0:6)

B: 4.Tafallari, 6.Mrenica, 11.Mrenica, 12.Mulač, 30.D.Štěpánek, 36.J.Krátký, 43.Mrenica, 44.Mrenica, 72.P.Janek, 74.T.Klícha, 78.Tafallari, 80.Tafallari,

Bican - T.Klícha, Gabriel, Klinger, Tafallari, Mulač, P.Janek, Kubeš, Mrenica, J.Krátký, P.Kučera,

střídali: D.Štěpánek, Pham, Š.Janek, Poustvník, Lukš,

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11. kolo - 28. 09. 2023

SK ČTYŘI DVORY - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   2  :  4  (0:2)

B: 48.Račák, 58.Kido pen. - 20.Tafallari, 30.Tafallari pen., 47.Pham, 78.Tafallari,

Bican - T.Klícha, Gabriel, Klinger, Tafallari, Mulač, P.Janek, Kubeš, Mrenica, J.Krátký, P.Kučera,

střídali: D.Štěpánek, Pham, Š.Janek, Poustevník, F.Draxler,

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

4. kolo - 24. 09. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK NEMANICE + D.VODA   10  :  1  (7:1)

B: 7.Mrenica, 11.Kubeš, 13.J.Krátký, 21.Tafallari, 28.Mrenica, 37.Mrenica, 39.D.Štěpánek, 43.F.Draxler, 46.Kubeš, 57.Tafallari - 40.Lukáš,

Bican - Gabriel, T.Klícha, P.Janek, P.Kučera, Klinger, J.Krátký, Tafallari, Kubeš, Mrenica, F.Draxler,

střídali: Mulač, D.Štěpánek, Š.Janek, Poustevník, Lukš,

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3. kolo - 17. 09. 2023

TJ NETOLICE + STRUNKOVICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   0  :  3  (0:3)

B: 1.J.Krátký, 3.Tafallari, 29.Tafallari, 

Bican - Klinger, T.Klícha, Gabriel, P.Kučera, Mrenica, J.Krátký, P.Janek, Tafallari, Kubeš, Pham,

střídali: Burda, Poustevník, D.Štěpánek, F.Draxler, J.Lüftner,

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2. kolo - 09. 09. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SOKOL SUCHDOL NAD LUŽNICÍ + Č.VELENICE   2  :  0  (1:0)

B: 7.Tafallari, 56.Mrenica,

Bican - Gabriel, T.Klícha, P.Janek, P.Kučera, Mrenica, Mulač, J.Krátký, Tafallari, Pham, Kubeš,

střídali: Růžička, Burda, Š.Janek, Lüftner,

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. kolo - VOLNO

MTBjNDU4