Kategorie


» Příprava
přípravné utkání - 17. 03. 2024

SK SLAVIA ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE (I.A) - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE    0  :  0

F.Říha - Pál, Čutka, Ješina, Gondek, Daniel, Jan Česák, M.Pulec, Pastier, Fučík, Štrbačka,

střídali: Vaniš, J.Smolen, Schneider, 

***************************************************************************

přípravné utkání - 02. 03. 2024 UMT Benátky nad Jizerou

SK BENÁTKY NAD JIZEROU B (I.B) - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   2  :  2  (0:0)

B: M.Pulec, Jan Česák,

F.Říha - Pál, Ješina, Čutka, Gondek, Divoký, M.Pulec, Jan Česák, Vaniš, Fučík, Daniel,

střídali: J.Smolen, Štrbačka, Schneider, M.Říha,

*****************************************************************************

přípravné utkání - 25. 02. 2024 UMT Hluboká

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE (I.A) - SK ČTYŘI DVORY (I.A)   1  :  1   (0:0)

B: 83.Fučík (Divoký) - 65.Dubský,

F.Říha - F.Šedivý, Čutka, Pál, Gondek, Daniel, Jan Česák, M.Pulec, Nowak, Fučík, Jak.Česák,

střídali: Vaniš, Ješina, Divoký, J.Smolen, Pastier, Schneider,

*********************************************************************** 

přípravné utkání - 18. 02. 2024 UMT Složiště

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK RUDOLFOV (KP)   4  :  3  (3:2)

B: 4.Vaniš (Štrbačka), 13.Divoký pen. (Štrbačka), 43.Nowak (Jan Česák), 88.M.Pulec (Kuchař) - 10.Boček, 18.Boček, 56.Keřka pen.,

F.Říha - F.Šedivý, Ješina, Čutka, Behman, Vaniš, Pál, Nowak, Divoký, Jak.Česák, Štrbačka,

střídali: Schneider, Kuchař, Pastier, Gondek, Jan Česák, M.Pulec, Fučík, Daniel,

********************************************************************************

přípravné utkání - 10. 02. 2024 UMT Složiště

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV (DIV)   0  :  0

F.Říha - Kuchař, Ješina, Čutka, Gondek, Divoký, Jan Česák, Nowak, Vaniš, Jak.Česák, Pastier,

střídali: Fučík, Behman, N.Popov, Lhotský, F.Šedivý,

****************************************************************************

přípravné utkání - 04. 08. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ MALŠE ROUDNÉ (KP)    1  :  2  (0:1)

B: 58.Kuchař (Fučík ) - 21.Kadlec pen., 51.Kadlec,

F.Říha - Gondek, Ješina, Pastier, Divoký, Pál, Kuchař, Nowak, Česák, Daniel, Fučík,

střídali: Schneider, Lhotský, N.Popov,

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

přípravné utkání - 21. 07. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE (I.A) - FK OLEŠNÍK (KP)   4  :  3  (2:1)

B: 2.Fučík (Gutheis), 7.Česák (Vaniš), 58.Gondek (Divoký), 80.N.Popov (M.Pulec) - 19.Tóth, 74.Pavlík, 90.Lafata,

Schneider - Kuchař, Ješina, Pastier, Daniel, Pál, Nowak, Česák, Vaniš, Gutheis, Fučík,

střídali: Gondek, J.Smolen, M.Pulec, Divoký, N.Popov, O.Říha,

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

ZDUzZGE2YW