» Zápasy
20. kolo - 26. 05. 2024

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SPARTAK TRHOVÉ SVINY    10  :  0  (5:0)

B: 6.F.Draxler, 18.F.Draxler, 21.Nekužová, 27.Vošický, 32.F.Draxler, 42.D.Štěpánek, 44.D.Štěpánek, 48.Nekužová, 50.F.Draxler, 68.F.Draxler,

Greschner - D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Nguyen, Lukš, Pilný, Smiga, Šubarda, D.Štěpánek, Kopecký, Nekužová,

*****************************************************************************************

19. kolo - 19. 05. 2024

SK RUDOLFOV - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE    1  :  10  (0:6)

B: 54.Zemen - 13.F.Draxler, 17.F.Draxler, 22.D.Janda, 23.Nguyen, 33.Vošický, 35.F.Draxler, 42.F.Draxler, 47.D.Štěpánek, 66.D.Štěpánek, 67.F.Draxler,

Greschner - D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Nguyen, Lukš, Pilný, J.Novotný, Smiga, Šubarda, Hladík, D.Štěpánek,

**********************************************************************************************

18. kolo - 11. 05. 2024

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK ŠEVĚTÍN   10  :  0  (3:0)

B: 10.F.Draxler, 22.F.Draxler, 24.F.Draxler, 44.F.Draxler, 52.F.Draxler, 61.Pilný, 63.Smiga, 65.Smiga, 67.Smiga, 69.Lukš,

Nekužová - F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Nguyen, Lukš, Pilný, J.Novotný, Brenkus, Smiga, Šubarda,

***************************************************************************************

17. kolo - 04. 05. 2024

SK LIŠOV - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   0  :  4  (0:1)

B: 10.F.Draxler, 36.Brenkus, 38.F.Dreiling, 47.F.Draxler,

Nekužová - F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Nguyen, Lukš, Pilný, J.Novotný, Brenkus, Smiga, D.Štěpánek, Greschner, Šubarda,

******************************************************************************************************

16. kolo - 28. 04. 2024 Malonty

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK SLAVIA ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE    4  :  0  (3:0)

B: 9.Nguyen, 13.F.Draxler pen., 31.D.Štěpánek, 61.Vošický,

Nekužová - F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Nguyen, Lukš, Pilný, Š.Janek, J.Novotný, Brenkus, Smiga, Hladík, D.Štěpánek, Greschner,

**************************************************************************************************************

15. kolo - 21. 04. 2024 Dobrá Voda

SK NEMANICE + D.VODA - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   0  :  5  (0:3)

B: 11.Vošický, 12.Vošický, 15.F.Draxler, 62.Hladík, 70.Pilný,

Nekužová - F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Nguyen, Lukš, Pilný, J.Novotný, Brenkus, Smiga, Hladík,

***************************************************************************************

14. kolo - 14. 04. 2024

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - 1.FC NETOLICE + STRUNKOVICE    3  :  2  (2:1)

B: 1.F.Dreiling, 18.F.Draxler, 69.D.Štěpánek - 34.Vašíček, 46.Augsberger,

Greschner - D.Štěpánek, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Nguyen, Lukš, Pilný, Šubarda, J.Novotný, Brenkus, Smiga, M.Koschant, Schön, Nekužová,

*************************************************************************************************

13. kolo - 06. 04. 2024

TJ SOKOL SUCHDOL NAD LUŽNICÍ + Č. VELENICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   5  :  1  (3:0)

B: 18.Valha, 31.Valha, 35.Konárek, 58.Konárek, 64.Konárek - 62.F.Draxler,

Nekužová - D.Štěpánek, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Nguyen, Lukš, Pilný, Šubarda, Hladík, J.Novotný, Brenkus, Greschner,

**********************************************************************************************************

12. kolo - VOLNO

10. kolo - 05. 11. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SKP ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE B    3  :  3   (3:1)  pen. 3:2

B: 1.Š.Janek, 13.F.Draxler, 32.F.Draxler, rozh.penalta Schön - 4.Pánek, 49.Šimkovský, 60.Šimkovský,

Nekužová - D.Štěpánek, Šubarda, Smiga, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Š.Janek, Hladík, Lukš, Greschner, Brenkus, Schön,

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

9. kolo - 28. 10. 2023

TJ SPARTAK TRHOVÉ SVINY - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   1  :  8  (0:6)

B: 46.Průka - 9.D.Janda, 12.F.Draxler, 17.F.Draxler, 24.Smiga, 29.Brenkus, 30.Smiga, 41.Vošický, 59.F.Draxler,

Nekužová - Šubarda, Hladík, Smiga, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Š.Janek, Lukš, Greschner, Brenkus, Schön,

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

8. kolo - 22. 10. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK RUDOLFOV   9  :  1  (4:1)

B: 8.Vošický, 23.F.Dreiling, 33.F.Draxler, 34.F.Draxler, 37.Š.Janek, 39.F.Draxler, 47.D.Janda, 55.F.Dreiling, 69.Nekužová pen. - 27.Peterka,

Nekužová - D.Štěpánek, Šubarda, Hladík, Smiga, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Š.Janek, Lukš, Greschner,

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

7. kolo - 14. 10. 2023

SK ŠEVETÍN - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   1  :  6  (0:3)

B: 64.T.Uchytil - 1.F.Draxler, 8.F.Draxler, 27.Smiga, 44.F.Draxler, 59.Š.Janek, 65.Vošický,

Nekužová - D.Štěpánek, Šubarda, Hladík, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, Š.Janek, F.Draxler, Lukš, Smiga, Greschner,

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

6. kolo - 07. 10. 2023 Malonty

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK LIŠOV    3  :  2  (2:2)

B: 12.F.Dreiling, 30.Š.Janek, 66.Smiga - 10.Matoušek, 15.Šestáková,

Greschner - Šubarda, Hladík, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Š.Janek, Lukš, Smiga, Schön, Brenkus, J.Novotný, M.Koschant, Nekužová,

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

5. kolo - 01. 10. 2023

SK SLAVIA ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   5  :  7  (4:1)

B: 7.Cepek, 14.Knetl, 32.Cepek pen., 34.Šindelář, 57.Cepek - 25.Vošický, 37.Brenkus, 46.D.Štěpánek, 47.Vošický, 59.D.Štěpánek, 63.Vošický, 64.Smiga,

Nekužová - D.Štěpánek, Šubarda, Hladík, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Š.Janek, Lukš, Smiga, Brenkus,

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11. kolo - 28. 09. 2023

SK ČTYŘI DVORY - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   1  :  7  (0:2)

B: 67.Punák - 11.Š.Janek, 33.F.Draxler, 43.D.Štěpánek, 55.D.Štěpánek, 59.Vošický, 65.F.Dreiling, 66.D.Štěpánek,

Nekužová - D.Štěpánek, Šubarda, Hladík, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, Š.Janek, F.Draxler, Lukš, Smiga,

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

4. kolo - 24. 09. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK NEMANICE + D.VODA   6  :  0  (2:0)

B: 24.F.Dreiling, 29.Vošický, 37.F.Dreiling, 51.Vošický, 60.F.Draxler, 66.Hladík,

Nekužová - D.Štěpánek, Šubarda, Hladík, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Š.Janek, Lukš, M.Koschant, S.Popov, Ejupi,

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3. kolo - 17. 09. 2023

TJ NETOLICE + STRUNKOVICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   1  :  6  (0:6)

B: 58.Greschner vlastní - 9.Š.Janek, 23.F.Draxler, 26.Vošický, 27.F.Draxler, 28.Vošický, 32.Š.Janek,

Nekužová - D.Štěpánek, Šubarda, Hladík, Schön, Brenkus, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Š.Janek, Lukš, Smiga, Greschner,

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2. kolo - 09. 09. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SOKOL SUCHDOL NAD LUŽNICÍ + Č.VELENICE   4  :  5  (3:2)

B: 8.Š.Janek, 13.Brenkus, 23.Vošický, 47.F.Dreiling - 26.Horvath, 34.Valha, 36.Valha, 65.Schicker, 67.Kotelianets pen.,

Nekužová - J.Novotný, Šubarda, Hladík, Schön, Brenkus, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, Š.Janek, M.Koschant, Zikmund, Lukš, Greschner,

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. kolo - VOLNO

MTAxM