» Zápasy
20. kolo - 25. 05. 2024

TJ SMRČINA HORNÍ PLANÁ - TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B   4  :  0  (1:0)

B: Absolon 2, Hrdlička, Homolka,

Nekužová - Šubarda, Burda, Kopecký, M.Koschant, Lüftner, Vošický, F.Draxler, Köse, Bartoň, Lukš, Greschner,

************************************************************************************

19. kolo - 19. 05. 2024

TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B - TJ SOKOL BENEŠOV NAD ČERNOU   5  :  1  (2:1)

B: Lüftner 2, Mulač, Gažík, Köse - Shvets,

Nekužová - Schön, M.Koschant, Mulač, Gažík, Lüftner, Kopecký, T.Výlet, Jurčíková, Bartoň, J.Šedivý, Burda, Köse,

***********************************************************************************

18. kolo - 11. 05. 2024

TJ SOKOL CHVALŠINY - TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B   7  :  7  (2:5)  pen. 2:3

B: Paráček 5, Štěpán, J.Lakatoš - Gažík, Kubeš, Tafallari 2, Růžička, rozh. penalta Greschner,

Greschner - Gažík, Jurčíková, Hladík, Kopecký, M.Koschant, Kubeš, Růžička, Tafallari, Šubarda,

******************************************************************************

17. kolo - 05. 05. 2024

TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B - FK DOLNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ + H.DVOŘIŠTĚ    3  :  5  (1:1)

B: Pham, Schön, Růžička - K.Rakaš, Š.Vančura 2, Valach,

Lüftner - T.Klícha, Gažík, Burda, Greschner, Hladík, Chaloupka, Kopecký, M.Koschant, Pham, Růžička, Schön, J.Šedivý, T.Výlet, J.Krátký,

***************************************************************************************************

16. kolo - 28. 04. 2024

TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B - FC ŠUMAVA FRYMBURK + LIPNO    0  :  6  (0:3)

B: Pompe 5, F.Račák,

Nekužová - Jurčíková, Bartoň, Greschner, Kopecký, M.Koschant, Růžička, Schön, J.Šedivý, Šubarda, Lüftner, Gabriel, J.Krátký, F.Draxler,

********************************************************************************************************** 

15. kolo - 21. 04. 2024

FK NOVÁ VES BRLOH - TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B    8  :  1  (3:1)

B: Bláhovec 4, Zikmund 3, Jonát - Schön,

Greschner - Jurčíková, Gažík, Bartoň, Burda, Chaloupka, Kopecký, Köse, M.Koschant, Růžička, Schön, J.Šedivý, Šubarda,

***************************************************************************************************

14. kolo - VOLNO

13. kolo - 06. 04. 2024

FK DYNAMO VYŠŠÍ BROD - TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B   14  :  0  (5:0)

B: Račák 5, Krajča 3, Svoboda, Dojčar 2, Musil, Šimša,

Jan - Burda, Schön, Chaloupka, Gažík, M.Koschant, Kopecký, Smiga, Bartoň, Jurčíková, Beran, Jedlička, Ejupi, Surey,

************************************************************************************************

10. kolo - 22. 10. 2023

VLTAVAN LOUČOVICE - TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B    3  :  2  (1:1)

B: 4.Součková, 59.Somolík, 59.Součková - 19.Brenkus, 61.Růžička,

Lüftner - J.Novotný, Růžička, Burda, Kopecký, T.Gažík, Brenkus, M.Koschant, Bartoň, T.Výlet, Jurčíková,

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

9. kolo - 15. 10. 2023 Kaplice

TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B - TJ SMRČINA HORNÍ PLANÁ   1  :  1  (0:0) pen. 3:4

B: 67.T.Gažík - 50.Tyle,

Lüftner - J.Novotný, Burda, Schön, Chaloupka, Bartoň, T.Gažík, M.Koschant, Brenkus, Gabriel, Kopecký, Greschner, J.Krátký,

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

8. kolo - 08. 10. 2023

TJ SOKOL BENEŠOV NAD ČERNOU - TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B   0  :  10  (0:7)

B: D.Štěpánek 3, Brenkus, T.Gažík 2, Růžička, Pham, Greschner,

Lüftner - D.Štěpánek, Růžička, J.Novotný, Schön, Klinger, Bartoň, Pham, Brenkus, Kopecký, Greschner, T.Gažík, Jurčíková, Gabriel,

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

7. kolo - 01. 10. 2023

TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B - TJ SOKOL CHVALŠINY   2  :  6  (1:1)

B: T.Gažík, Schön pen. - Čarek 3, Lakatoš, Smutková, Štěpán,

Lüftner - Schön, Růžička, Chaloupka, Kopecký, Greschner, J.Novotný, T.Gažík, Jurčíková,

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. kolo - 28. 09. 2023

FC VELEŠÍN - TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B   13  :  1  (7:0)

B: Toman 5, Sládek 4, Lach 2, Heller, Víta - Burda,

Lüftner - Schön, Růžička, Burda, Kopecký, Bartoň, T.Výlet, Brenkus, Greschner, T.Gažík, J.Novotný, Jurčíková,

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

6. kolo - 24. 09. 2023 Horní Dvořiště

FK DOLNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ + H.DVOŘIŠTĚ - TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B   2  :  3  (1:2)

B: 23.Vančura, 66.K.Rakaš - 14.Chaloupka, 35.Greschner, 61.Burda,

Lüftner - Schön, Růžička, Burda, Chaloupka, Kopecký, Bartoň, T.Výlet, Brenkus, Greschner, J.Novotný, T.Gažík, Jurčíková,

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 

11. kolo - 22. 09. 2023

TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B - SK ZLATÁ KORUNA    1  :  5  (1:3)

B: 33.J.Krátký - 13.Janošťák, 22.Janošťák, 27.Papoušková, 44.Janošťák, 66.Janošťák,-

Lüftner - Růžička, Burda, Chaloupka, Kopecký, F.Dreiling, Bartoň, Hladík, Brenkus, Mrenica, Jurčíková, T.Gažík, J.Krátký, Greschner, Lukš,

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

5. kolo - 16. 09. 2023

FC ŠUMAVA FRYMBURK + LIPNO - TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B   1  :  2  (0:0)

B: 37.F.Račák - 55.T.Gažík, 66.D.Štěpánek,

J.Lüftner - D.Štěpánek, Růžička, Burda, Gabriel, Kopecký, Brenkus, Bartoň, M.Koschant, Pham, Smiga, T.Výlet, J.Novotný, T.Gažík,

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

4. kolo - 10. 09. 2023 Malonty

TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B - FK NOVÁ VES BRLOH   2  :  0  (1:0)

B: 27.Mrenica, 48.Gabriel,

J.Lüftner - D.Štěpánek, Růžička, M.Koschant, F.Dreiling, Pham, Gabriel, Brenkus, Mrenica, Bartoň, T.Gažík, Burda, Chaloupka, Kopecký, Greschner, Jurčíková,

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3. kolo - VOLNO

2. kolo - 26. 08. 2023

TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY / TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - FK DYNAMO VYŠŠÍ BROD   8  :  0  (2:0)

B: 10.T.Gažík, 13.T.Gažík, 41.F.Draxler, 46.F.Draxler, 49.F.Draxler, 58.Pham, 65.Greschner, 70.F.Draxler,

J.Lüftner - Růžička, Lukš, J.Krátký, Gabriel, Brenkus, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, T.Gažík, F.Draxler, Š.Janek, Pham, Greschner, Šubarda, Smiga, M.Koschant,

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NGQ3M2E5MT