» Příprava
přípravné utkání - 23. 03. 2024

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - výběr ZŠ VELEŠÍN   3  :  1  (1:1)

B: Lüftner, Tafallari, J.Krátký, 

Bican - Gabriel, T.Klícha, P.Kučera, Tafallari, Pham, J.Krátký, Kubeš, Mrenica, Lüftner, T.Výlet, Klinger, Gažík,

*******************************************************************************

přípravné utkání - 17. 03. 2024

FC VELEŠÍN (OP) - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   1  :  1   (1:1)   pen. 10:11

B: Tafallari,

Bican, Lüftner - Mulač, J.Krátký, Gažík, P.Kučera, T.Klícha, Gabriel, Tafallari, F.Draxler, Lukš, Mrenica, D.Janda, T.Výlet, Kubeš, D.Štěpánek,

******************************************************************************************************

přípravné utkání - 02. 03. 2024 Slavče

 TJ SPARTAK TRHOVÉ SVINY - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   0  :  8  (0:5)

B: Mrenica, Tafallari 3, J.Krátký 2,

Bican - Gabriel, T.Klícha, P.Kučera, Klinger, Pham, P.Janek, Tafallari, Kubeš, Mrenica, Mulač,

střídal: Poustevník,

************************************************************************

přípravné utkání - 17. 02. 2024 UMT Český Krumlov

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE komb. - SK VĚTŘNÍ (dorost)   1  :  5  (0:3)

B: Hrechukh,

Bican, D.Krátký - J.Krátký, T.Klícha, P.Kučera, Mulač, P.Janek, Hrechukh, Tafallari, Kubeš, Vosika, T.Výlet, Růžička,

**********************************************************************************

Halový turnaj Ulrichsberg (Rakousko) - 10. 12. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SG DJK SONNEN   1  :  0

B: P.Janek,

-------------------------------------------------------------

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SPG AIGEN / OEPPING / PEILSTEIN   2  :  1

B: Lüftner, Tafallari,

----------------------------------------------------------------------

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - JUNIOR HEROES   4  :  0

B: Tafallari 2, T.Klícha, Mrenica,

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - UNION ARNREIT    1  :  1

B: Tafallari,

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SPG PUTZLEINSDORF / HOFKIRCHEN   2  :  0

B: T.Klícha, Tafallari,

------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bican - Lüftner, T.Klícha, P.Kučera, J.Krátký, P.Janek, T.Výlet, Tafallari, Mrenica, Kubeš, Klinger,

**************************************************************************

přípravné utkání - 27. 11. 2023 UMT Český Krumlov (3x 30 minut)

FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE     0  :  5

B: Tafallari, Mrenica 2, T.Výlet,

Bican - Gabriel, T.Klícha, P.Kučera, Růžička, J.Krátký, P.Janek, Tafallari, Mrenica, Lüftner, Gažík, D.Štěpánek, Š.Janek, T.Výlet,

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

přípravné utkání - 19. 08. 2023

SK VĚTŘNÍ (dorost) - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   4  :  1   (2:1)

B: za hosty Mrenica,

Bican - Klinger, T.Klícha, P.Kučera, Mrenica, Tafallari, P.Janek, J.Krátký, Růžička, Burda, F.Draxler,

střídali: Lüftner, Kubeš, Gažík, Š.Janek, Pham,

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

přípravné utkání - 13. 08. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV (KP)   2  :  2  (1:1)

B: 7.Tafallari, 53.Mrenica - 17.Steinocher, 69.Šulc,

Bican - Klinger, P.Kučera, T.Klícha, Růžička, D.Štěpánek, Mulač, Tafallari, J.Krátký, Mrenica, F.Draxler,

střídali: Burda, Kubeš, Lukš, Lüftner,  

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

YzZiNDc