» Zápasy
18. kolo - 22. 4. 2018

FK NOVÁ VES / BRLOH - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE    0  :  4   (0:4)

B: Jak. Marek 2, Melnyk, Chlaň,

Chlaň - Martyn, Tad. Fiala, Melnyk, Jak. Marek, Šimek, Anděl, Lunterová, Janů,

 

 

17. kolo - 15. 4. 2018

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK DYNAMO VYŠŠÍ BROD    10  :  1   (2:0)

B: Jak.Marek 5, Tad.Fiala 3, Jak.Fejtek 2 - Velfl,

Chlaň - Martyn, Tad.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Jak.Marek, Šimek, Anděl, Lunterová, Janů,

 

 

16. kolo - 5. 4. 2018

FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV B - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   9  :  1  (5:0)

B: Nguyen 3, Pavlíček, Vondruška, Mrkáček, Procházka, Karlíček, Šubrt - Tad. Fiala,

Chlaň - Tad. Fiala, Martyn, Jak. Fejtek, Mat. Románek, L. Vávra, Šimek, Janů, Anděl,

 

 

13. kolo - 4. 11. 2017

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FC VELEŠÍN   4  :  14  (2:4)

B: Jak.Marek 2, L.Vávra, Plach - Tomka 6, Škorvánek 4, Brauer 2, Biňovský, Had,

T.Fiala - Martyn, Chlaň, Jak.Fejtek, Mat.Románek, Melnyk, L.Vávra, Jak.Marek, Plach, Šimek, Kůta, Janů,

 

 

12. kolo - 29. 10. 2017

SOKOL KŘEMŽE B + SK HOLUBOV B - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   5  :  7  (3:4)

B: Edelman 2, Písek, Novotný, Voráček - Melnyk 3, Jak.Marek, Chlaň 2,

T.Fiala - Šimek, Chlaň, L.Vávra, Melnyk, Jak.Marek,

 

 

11. kolo - 21. 10. 2017

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SMRČINA HORNÍ PLANÁ + TJ ČERNÁ V POŠUMAVÍ    6  :  9  (3:7)

B: Jak.Marek 3, L.Vávra 2, Plach - Růžička 5, A.Magát 2, M.Magát, Šára,

Chlaň - T.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Mat.Románek, Melnyk, L.Vávra, Jak.Marek, Plach, Šimek, Kůta, Janů,

 

 

10. kolo - 15. 10. 2017

SOKOL KŘEMŽE A + SK HOLUBOV A - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   13  :  3  (7:2)

B: F.Kadlec 4, Hrubeš 3, Hálek, Matoušek 2, Thám, J.Kadlec - Melnyk 2, L.Vávra,

Chlaň - Martyn, T.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Mat.Románek, Melnyk, L.Vávra, Jak.Marek, Plach, Janošec,

 

 

9. kolo - 13. 10. 2017

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FC LIPNO NAD VLTAVOU + TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY    19  :  2   (10:2)

B: Jak.Marek, J.Čoka, Plach 4, L.Vávra 3, Martyn, Jak.Fejtek 2 - Udatný, De.Krátký,

Chlaň - Martyn, T.Fiala, Jak.Fejtek, Mat.Románek, L.Vávra, Jak.Marek, Plach, J.Čoka,

 

 

8. kolo - 30. 9. 2017

FK DOLNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ + TJ HORNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE    1  :  4  (0:3)

B: Hešík - Jak.Marek 2, Jak.Fejtek, Janošec,

Chlaň - Martyn, Jak.Fejtek, Mat.Románek, Melnyk, L.Vávra, Jak.Marek, Šimek, Janů, Janošec,

 

 

1. kolo - 27. 9. 2017

VLTAVAN LOUČOVICE - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   9  :  6  (5:4)

B: Štich 4, K.Straka 3, Levai 2 - L.Vávra 3, J.Čoka, Jak.Marek, Šimek,

Chlaň - Martyn, Jak.Fejtek, Mat.Románek, Melnyk, L.Vávra, Jak.Marek, Šimek, J.Čoka, Kůta, Janů,

 

 

7. kolo - 24. 9. 2017

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FC ŠUMAVA FRYMBURK   11  :  3  (3:3)

B: J.Kaňka 3, Melnyk, L.Vávra 2, Martyn, Jak.Fejtek, Janošec, Jak.Marek - Salzer 2, Řepa,

Chlaň - Martyn, Jak.Fejtek, Melnyk, L.Vávra, Jak.Marek, Janošec, J.Kaňka, Šimek, Dreiling, Kůta, Janů,

 

 

6. kolo - 17. 9. 2017

SK VĚTŘNÍ - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   3  :  3   (1:1)   pen. 5:4

B: Sukdolák 2, Krejčí - Jak. Marek 2, Plach,

Chlaň - Tad.Fiala, Mat. Románek, L. Vávra, Jak. Marek, Plach, Šimek, Martyn, Janů,

 

 

5. kolo - 10. 9. 2017

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK NOVÁ VES / BRLOH   4  :  3   (0:2)

B: L.Vávra 2, Martyn, Plach - Hajduch, Šesták, Pavlík,

Chlaň - T.Fiala, L.Fiala, Melnyk, L.Vávra, Plach, Kováč, Šimek, Martyn, Janů, Kůta,

 

 

2. kolo - 5. 9. 2017

SK ZLATÁ KORUNA - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE    4  :  7   (2:5)

B: Perník 2, O.Král, Čábelová - J.Kaňka 3, L.Vávra, Dreiling, Plach, J.Čoka,

Chlaň - T.Fiala, Mat.Románek, Melnyk, L.Vávra, Jak.Marek, Plach, J.Kaňka, Dreiling, J.Čoka,

 

 

4. kolo - 3.9.2017

FK DYNAMO VYŠŠÍ BROD - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   0  :  13  (0:7)

B: Melnyk 5, Jak.Marek 3, L.Vávra 2, Mat.Románek, vlastní 2,

Chlaň - Tad.Fiala, L.Vávra, Mat.Románek, Jak.Marek, Melnyk,

 

 

3. kolo - 27.8.2017

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV B   11  :  12  (7:4)

B: J.Kaňka 7, J.Čoka 2, Janošec, L.Vávra - Nguyen 5, Kopřiva, Pavlíček, Šlapáček 2, Krajíc,

Melnyk - Janošec, Mat.Románek, L.Vávra, Jak.Marek, Plach, J.Kaňka, J.Čoka, T.Čoka,

 

 

NGUyOTk1