15. kolo - 21. 04. 2024 Dobrá VodaSK NEMANICE + D.VODA - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 0 : 5 (0:3)
B: 11.Vošický, 12.Vošický, 15.F.Draxler, 62.Hladík, 70.Pilný,
Nekužová - F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Nguyen, Lukš, Pilný, J.Novotný, Brenkus, Smiga, Hladík,
***************************************************************************************
14. kolo - 14. 04. 2024TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - 1.FC NETOLICE + STRUNKOVICE 3 : 2 (2:1)
B: 1.F.Dreiling, 18.F.Draxler, 69.D.Štěpánek - 34.Vašíček, 46.Augsberger,
Greschner - D.Štěpánek, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Nguyen, Lukš, Pilný, Šubarda, J.Novotný, Brenkus, Smiga, M.Koschant, Schön, Nekužová,
*************************************************************************************************
13. kolo - 06. 04. 2024TJ SOKOL SUCHDOL NAD LUŽNICÍ + Č. VELENICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 5 : 1 (3:0)
B: 18.Valha, 31.Valha, 35.Konárek, 58.Konárek, 64.Konárek - 62.F.Draxler,
Nekužová - D.Štěpánek, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Nguyen, Lukš, Pilný, Šubarda, Hladík, J.Novotný, Brenkus, Greschner,
**********************************************************************************************************
10. kolo - 05. 11. 2023 TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SKP ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE B 3 : 3 (3:1) pen. 3:2
B: 1.Š.Janek, 13.F.Draxler, 32.F.Draxler, rozh.penalta Schön - 4.Pánek, 49.Šimkovský, 60.Šimkovský,
Nekužová - D.Štěpánek, Šubarda, Smiga, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Š.Janek, Hladík, Lukš, Greschner, Brenkus, Schön,
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. kolo - 28. 10. 2023 TJ SPARTAK TRHOVÉ SVINY - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 1 : 8 (0:6)
B: 46.Průka - 9.D.Janda, 12.F.Draxler, 17.F.Draxler, 24.Smiga, 29.Brenkus, 30.Smiga, 41.Vošický, 59.F.Draxler,
Nekužová - Šubarda, Hladík, Smiga, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Š.Janek, Lukš, Greschner, Brenkus, Schön,
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. kolo - 22. 10. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK RUDOLFOV 9 : 1 (4:1)
B: 8.Vošický, 23.F.Dreiling, 33.F.Draxler, 34.F.Draxler, 37.Š.Janek, 39.F.Draxler, 47.D.Janda, 55.F.Dreiling, 69.Nekužová pen. - 27.Peterka,
Nekužová - D.Štěpánek, Šubarda, Hladík, Smiga, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Š.Janek, Lukš, Greschner,
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. kolo - 14. 10. 2023SK ŠEVETÍN - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 1 : 6 (0:3)
B: 64.T.Uchytil - 1.F.Draxler, 8.F.Draxler, 27.Smiga, 44.F.Draxler, 59.Š.Janek, 65.Vošický,
Nekužová - D.Štěpánek, Šubarda, Hladík, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, Š.Janek, F.Draxler, Lukš, Smiga, Greschner,
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. kolo - 07. 10. 2023 MalontyTJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK LIŠOV 3 : 2 (2:2)
B: 12.F.Dreiling, 30.Š.Janek, 66.Smiga - 10.Matoušek, 15.Šestáková,
Greschner - Šubarda, Hladík, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Š.Janek, Lukš, Smiga, Schön, Brenkus, J.Novotný, M.Koschant, Nekužová,
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. kolo - 01. 10. 2023SK SLAVIA ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 5 : 7 (4:1)
B: 7.Cepek, 14.Knetl, 32.Cepek pen., 34.Šindelář, 57.Cepek - 25.Vošický, 37.Brenkus, 46.D.Štěpánek, 47.Vošický, 59.D.Štěpánek, 63.Vošický, 64.Smiga,
Nekužová - D.Štěpánek, Šubarda, Hladík, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Š.Janek, Lukš, Smiga, Brenkus,
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. kolo - 28. 09. 2023SK ČTYŘI DVORY - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 1 : 7 (0:2)
B: 67.Punák - 11.Š.Janek, 33.F.Draxler, 43.D.Štěpánek, 55.D.Štěpánek, 59.Vošický, 65.F.Dreiling, 66.D.Štěpánek,
Nekužová - D.Štěpánek, Šubarda, Hladík, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, Š.Janek, F.Draxler, Lukš, Smiga,
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. kolo - 24. 09. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK NEMANICE + D.VODA 6 : 0 (2:0)
B: 24.F.Dreiling, 29.Vošický, 37.F.Dreiling, 51.Vošický, 60.F.Draxler, 66.Hladík,
Nekužová - D.Štěpánek, Šubarda, Hladík, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Š.Janek, Lukš, M.Koschant, S.Popov, Ejupi,
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. kolo - 17. 09. 2023TJ NETOLICE + STRUNKOVICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 1 : 6 (0:6)
B: 58.Greschner vlastní - 9.Š.Janek, 23.F.Draxler, 26.Vošický, 27.F.Draxler, 28.Vošický, 32.Š.Janek,
Nekužová - D.Štěpánek, Šubarda, Hladík, Schön, Brenkus, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, F.Draxler, Š.Janek, Lukš, Smiga, Greschner,
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. kolo - 09. 09. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SOKOL SUCHDOL NAD LUŽNICÍ + Č.VELENICE 4 : 5 (3:2)
B: 8.Š.Janek, 13.Brenkus, 23.Vošický, 47.F.Dreiling - 26.Horvath, 34.Valha, 36.Valha, 65.Schicker, 67.Kotelianets pen.,
Nekužová - J.Novotný, Šubarda, Hladík, Schön, Brenkus, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, Vošický, Š.Janek, M.Koschant, Zikmund, Lukš, Greschner,
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------