» Zápasy
18. kolo - 14. 04. 2024 Frymburk

TJ SMRČINA HORNÍ PLANÁ + FRYMBURK - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   1  :  1  (0:1)  pen. 1:3

B: 63.Řepa - 21.P.Kučera, rozh. penalta F.Šedivý,

M.Říha - Martyn, L.Vávra, F.Šedivý, P.Kučera, A.Komárek, Behman, Kaňka, Hrechukh, Hranchak, J.Janda,

střídali: Jak.Fejtek, Sedláček, D.Krátký,

*******************************************************************************

17. kolo - 07. 04. 2024

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK ČKYNĚ    2  :  0  (1:0)

B: 37.P.Dreiling, 65.Kaňka,

M.Říha - Podr, F.Šedivý, Behman, Martyn, Hrechkuh, P.Dreiling, Kaňka, Tafallari, Hranchak, J.Janda,

střídali: A.Komárek, L.Vávra, P.Janek, Mrenica, Sedláček, P.Kučera, D.Krátký,

**********************************************************************************

16. kolo - 30. 03. 2024

TJ SLAVOJ HRDĚJOVICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE    0  :  14   (0:6)

B: 1.Jak.Fejtek, 5.Hranchak, 6.J.Janda, 9.Hranchak, 33.Jak.Fejtek, 37.Kaňka, 46.Kaňka, 51.J.Janda, 61.Kaňka pen., 69.Hranchak, 71.Podr, 74.J.Janda, 75.J.Janda, 87.J.Janda,

M.Říha - Podr, L.Vávra, F.Šedivý, Martyn, J.Janda, P.Dreiling, Kaňka, Jak.Fejtek, Vosika, Hranchak,

střídali: Hrechukh, J.Krátký, D.Krátký,

************************************************************************************************

15. kolo - 24. 03. 2024

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK VACOV    2  :  3  (1:1)

B: 14.Hranchak, 58.Hranchak - 35.Jáchym, 49.Jáchym, 83.Kuneš,

M.Říha - Podr, L.Vávra, Behman, F.Šedivý, J.Janda, Jak.Fejtek, P.Dreiling, Kaňka, Vosika, Hranchak,

střídali: P.Kučera, Martyn, Hrechukh, Sedláček, J.Krátký, Mrenica, D.Krátký,

****************************************************************************

13. kolo - 12. 11. 2023

TJ SPARTAK TRHOVÉ SVINY - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   2  :  3  (1:2)

B: 16.A.Korčák, 57.A.Korčák - 28.Tafallari, 37.Jak.Fejtek, 62.J.Janda,

M.Říha - Podr, L.Vávra, Kaňka, Šedivý, A.Komárek, Jak.Fejtek, Nowak, Tafallari, J.Janda, Vosika,

střídali: Martyn, Hrechukh, Sedláček, J.Krátký, Janů,

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12. kolo - 04. 11. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - HLUBOKÁ NAD VLTAVOU    2   :  4  (1:3)

B: 2.Vosika, 69.P.Dreiling - 1.Dohnal, 15.Havlík, 30.Havlík, pen., 69.Dohnal,

D.Krátký - Podr, L.Vávra, Šedivý, Martyn, A.Komárek, Jak.Fejtek, P.Dreiling, J.Janda, Turta, Vosika,

střídali: Hrechukh, Sedláček, Sýkora, J.Krátký, Janů, Hranchak,

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11. kolo - 29. 10. 2023

FK BOREK - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   1  :  3  (1:2)

B: 16.L.Vávra vlastní - 17.Dreiling, 32.J.Janda, 64.J.Janda,

M.Říha - Podr, L.Vávra, Šedivý, Martyn, A.Komárek, Jak.Fejtek, P.Dreiling, J.Janda, Vosika, Turta,

střídali: Hrechukh, Sedláček, Sýkora, J.Krátký, Janů, Hranchak, D.Krátký,

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10. kolo - 21. 10. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK RUDOLFOV   0  :  7  (0:4)

B: 8.Toman, 10.Buchal, 14.Štolba, 24.Pištěk, 49.Zach, 56.Buchal, 79.Buchal,

D.Krátký - Podr, L.Vávra, Šedivý, Martyn, J.Janda, P.Dreiling, Jak.Fejtek, A.Komárek, Vosika, Hranchak,

střídali: Hrechukh, Sedláček, Sýkora, J.Krátký, Janů,

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

9. kolo - VOLNO

8. kolo - 07. 10. 2023

TJ MOKRÉ - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   6  :  1  (3:1)

B: 15.Alexa, 25.Alexa, 36.Hrabánek, 51.Maštera, 58.Maštera, 69.Kos - 39.Vosika,

M.Říha - Podr, L.Vávra, Kaňka, Martyn, J.Janda, Jak.Fejtek, P.Dreiling, Turta, Hranchak, Vosika,

střídali: A.Komárek, Hrechukh, Sýkora, D.Krátký,

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

7. kolo - 30. 09. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - FC NETOLICE + JANKOV   4  :  1  (2:1)

B: 3.J.Janda, 13.Turta, 79.Hranchak, 82.Sýkora - 39.Ficl pen.,

D.Krátký - Podr, L.Vávra, Kaňka, Martyn, J.Janda, Jak.Fejtek, P.Dreiling, Turta, Hranchak, Vosika,

střídali: A.Komárek, Hrechukh, Sýkora, J.Krátký, Janů, M.Říha,

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. kolo - 28. 09. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK ŠEVĚTÍN + DOLNÍ BUKOVSKO    0  :  0  pen. 4:5

B: rozh. pen. Varecha,

M.Říha - Podr, L.Vávra, Kaňka, Martyn, Hranchak, Jak.Fejtek, P.Dreiling, Turta, J.Janda, Vosika,

střídali: A.Komárek, Janů, Sýkora, Hrechukh, D.Krátký,

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

6. kolo - 24. 09. 2023

SK DOBRÁ VODA + NEMANICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   0  :  1  (0:0)

B: 68.Vosika,

D.Krátký - Šedivý, L.Vávra, Jak.Fejtek, A.Komárek, Hranchak, P.Dreiling, Nowak, J.Janda, Kaňka, Vosika,

střídali: Sýkora, Janů, Hrechukh, M.Říha,

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

5. kolo - 16. 09. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SMRČINA HORNÍ PLANÁ + FRYMBURK   1  :  0  (0:0)

B: 56.Hranchak,

M.Říha - Podr, L.Vávra, Šedivý, Martyn, J.Janda, Jak.Fejtek, Kaňka, Hranchak, Vosika, Sýkora,

střídali: A.Komárek, Hrechukh, J.Krátký, D.Krátký,

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

4. kolo - 10. 09. 2023

SK ČKYNĚ - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   1  :  7  (0:3)

B: 80.V.Sýkora - 3.J.Janda, 21.J.Janda, 37.J.Janda, 49.Hranchak, 57.L.Vávra, 72.J.Janda, 74.Hrechukh,

M.Říha - Podr, L.Vávra, Šedivý, Martyn, J.Janda, Jak.Fejtek, P.Dreiling, Hranchak, Kaňka, Vosika,

střídali: A.Komárek, Janů, J.Sýkora, J.Krátký, Hrechukh, D.Krátký,

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

3. kolo - 02. 09. 2023

TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SLAVOJ HRDĚJOVICE   9  :  1  (7:0)

B: 4.J.Janda, 8.Hrechukh, 9.Vosika, 11.J.Janda, 15.Vosika, 25.Hranchak, 36.A.Komárek, 54.Sýkora, 85.Sýkora - 77.Novotný,

M.Říha - Podr, L.Vávra, Šedivý, Martyn, Hrenchukh, Jak.Fejtek, Kaňka, Hranchak, J.Janda, Vosika,

střídali: A.Komárek, Janů, Trinkl, Sýkora, J.Krátký, D.Krátký,

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

2. kolo - 27. 08. 2023

SK VACOV - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE   3  :  3  (1:1)  pen. 4:5

B: 36.M.Čtvrtník, 53.Jáchym, 63.Jáchym - 3.Němec vlastní, 57.Hrechukh, 64.L.Vávra, rozh. pen. Hrechukh,

D.Krátký - Podr, L.Vávra, Šedivý, Martyn, Hrechukh, P.Dreiling, Jak.Fejtek, Hranchak, J.Janda, Vosika,

střídali: A.Komárek, J.Krátký, Trinkl, Janů,

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

MGRjZTA3Z