19. kolo - 20. 04. 2024TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK DOBRÁ VODA + NEMANICE 1 : 1 (1:1) pen. 1:4
B: 42.Martyn - 11.Doležal,
M.Říha - Martyn, L.Vávra, Jak.Fejtek, P.Kučera, Hrechukh, P.Dreiling, Tafallari, J.Janda, Mrenica, Hranchak,
střídali: A.Komárek, Janů, Sedláček, J.Krátký, P.Janek,
*************************************************************************************
18. kolo - 14. 04. 2024 FrymburkTJ SMRČINA HORNÍ PLANÁ + FRYMBURK - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 1 : 1 (0:1) pen. 1:3
B: 63.Řepa - 21.P.Kučera, rozh. penalta F.Šedivý,
M.Říha - Martyn, L.Vávra, F.Šedivý, P.Kučera, A.Komárek, Behman, Kaňka, Hrechukh, Hranchak, J.Janda,
střídali: Jak.Fejtek, Sedláček, D.Krátký,
*******************************************************************************
17. kolo - 07. 04. 2024TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK ČKYNĚ 2 : 0 (1:0)
B: 37.P.Dreiling, 65.Kaňka,
M.Říha - Podr, F.Šedivý, Behman, Martyn, Hrechkuh, P.Dreiling, Kaňka, Tafallari, Hranchak, J.Janda,
střídali: A.Komárek, L.Vávra, P.Janek, Mrenica, Sedláček, P.Kučera, D.Krátký,
**********************************************************************************
16. kolo - 30. 03. 2024TJ SLAVOJ HRDĚJOVICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 0 : 14 (0:6)
B: 1.Jak.Fejtek, 5.Hranchak, 6.J.Janda, 9.Hranchak, 33.Jak.Fejtek, 37.Kaňka, 46.Kaňka, 51.J.Janda, 61.Kaňka pen., 69.Hranchak, 71.Podr, 74.J.Janda, 75.J.Janda, 87.J.Janda,
M.Říha - Podr, L.Vávra, F.Šedivý, Martyn, J.Janda, P.Dreiling, Kaňka, Jak.Fejtek, Vosika, Hranchak,
střídali: Hrechukh, J.Krátký, D.Krátký,
************************************************************************************************
15. kolo - 24. 03. 2024TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK VACOV 2 : 3 (1:1)
B: 14.Hranchak, 58.Hranchak - 35.Jáchym, 49.Jáchym, 83.Kuneš,
M.Říha - Podr, L.Vávra, Behman, F.Šedivý, J.Janda, Jak.Fejtek, P.Dreiling, Kaňka, Vosika, Hranchak,
střídali: P.Kučera, Martyn, Hrechukh, Sedláček, J.Krátký, Mrenica, D.Krátký,
****************************************************************************
13. kolo - 12. 11. 2023TJ SPARTAK TRHOVÉ SVINY - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2 : 3 (1:2)
B: 16.A.Korčák, 57.A.Korčák - 28.Tafallari, 37.Jak.Fejtek, 62.J.Janda,
M.Říha - Podr, L.Vávra, Kaňka, Šedivý, A.Komárek, Jak.Fejtek, Nowak, Tafallari, J.Janda, Vosika,
střídali: Martyn, Hrechukh, Sedláček, J.Krátký, Janů,
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12. kolo - 04. 11. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - HLUBOKÁ NAD VLTAVOU 2 : 4 (1:3)
B: 2.Vosika, 69.P.Dreiling - 1.Dohnal, 15.Havlík, 30.Havlík, pen., 69.Dohnal,
D.Krátký - Podr, L.Vávra, Šedivý, Martyn, A.Komárek, Jak.Fejtek, P.Dreiling, J.Janda, Turta, Vosika,
střídali: Hrechukh, Sedláček, Sýkora, J.Krátký, Janů, Hranchak,
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. kolo - 29. 10. 2023FK BOREK - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 1 : 3 (1:2)
B: 16.L.Vávra vlastní - 17.Dreiling, 32.J.Janda, 64.J.Janda,
M.Říha - Podr, L.Vávra, Šedivý, Martyn, A.Komárek, Jak.Fejtek, P.Dreiling, J.Janda, Vosika, Turta,
střídali: Hrechukh, Sedláček, Sýkora, J.Krátký, Janů, Hranchak, D.Krátký,
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. kolo - 21. 10. 2023 TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK RUDOLFOV 0 : 7 (0:4)
B: 8.Toman, 10.Buchal, 14.Štolba, 24.Pištěk, 49.Zach, 56.Buchal, 79.Buchal,
D.Krátký - Podr, L.Vávra, Šedivý, Martyn, J.Janda, P.Dreiling, Jak.Fejtek, A.Komárek, Vosika, Hranchak,
střídali: Hrechukh, Sedláček, Sýkora, J.Krátký, Janů,
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. kolo - 07. 10. 2023TJ MOKRÉ - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 6 : 1 (3:1)
B: 15.Alexa, 25.Alexa, 36.Hrabánek, 51.Maštera, 58.Maštera, 69.Kos - 39.Vosika,
M.Říha - Podr, L.Vávra, Kaňka, Martyn, J.Janda, Jak.Fejtek, P.Dreiling, Turta, Hranchak, Vosika,
střídali: A.Komárek, Hrechukh, Sýkora, D.Krátký,
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. kolo - 30. 09. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - FC NETOLICE + JANKOV 4 : 1 (2:1)
B: 3.J.Janda, 13.Turta, 79.Hranchak, 82.Sýkora - 39.Ficl pen.,
D.Krátký - Podr, L.Vávra, Kaňka, Martyn, J.Janda, Jak.Fejtek, P.Dreiling, Turta, Hranchak, Vosika,
střídali: A.Komárek, Hrechukh, Sýkora, J.Krátký, Janů, M.Říha,
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. kolo - 28. 09. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK ŠEVĚTÍN + DOLNÍ BUKOVSKO 0 : 0 pen. 4:5
B: rozh. pen. Varecha,
M.Říha - Podr, L.Vávra, Kaňka, Martyn, Hranchak, Jak.Fejtek, P.Dreiling, Turta, J.Janda, Vosika,
střídali: A.Komárek, Janů, Sýkora, Hrechukh, D.Krátký,
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. kolo - 24. 09. 2023SK DOBRÁ VODA + NEMANICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 0 : 1 (0:0)
B: 68.Vosika,
D.Krátký - Šedivý, L.Vávra, Jak.Fejtek, A.Komárek, Hranchak, P.Dreiling, Nowak, J.Janda, Kaňka, Vosika,
střídali: Sýkora, Janů, Hrechukh, M.Říha,
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. kolo - 16. 09. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SMRČINA HORNÍ PLANÁ + FRYMBURK 1 : 0 (0:0)
B: 56.Hranchak,
M.Říha - Podr, L.Vávra, Šedivý, Martyn, J.Janda, Jak.Fejtek, Kaňka, Hranchak, Vosika, Sýkora,
střídali: A.Komárek, Hrechukh, J.Krátký, D.Krátký,
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. kolo - 10. 09. 2023SK ČKYNĚ - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 1 : 7 (0:3)
B: 80.V.Sýkora - 3.J.Janda, 21.J.Janda, 37.J.Janda, 49.Hranchak, 57.L.Vávra, 72.J.Janda, 74.Hrechukh,
M.Říha - Podr, L.Vávra, Šedivý, Martyn, J.Janda, Jak.Fejtek, P.Dreiling, Hranchak, Kaňka, Vosika,
střídali: A.Komárek, Janů, J.Sýkora, J.Krátký, Hrechukh, D.Krátký,
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. kolo - 02. 09. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SLAVOJ HRDĚJOVICE 9 : 1 (7:0)
B: 4.J.Janda, 8.Hrechukh, 9.Vosika, 11.J.Janda, 15.Vosika, 25.Hranchak, 36.A.Komárek, 54.Sýkora, 85.Sýkora - 77.Novotný,
M.Říha - Podr, L.Vávra, Šedivý, Martyn, Hrenchukh, Jak.Fejtek, Kaňka, Hranchak, J.Janda, Vosika,
střídali: A.Komárek, Janů, Trinkl, Sýkora, J.Krátký, D.Krátký,
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. kolo - 27. 08. 2023SK VACOV - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 3 : 3 (1:1) pen. 4:5
B: 36.M.Čtvrtník, 53.Jáchym, 63.Jáchym - 3.Němec vlastní, 57.Hrechukh, 64.L.Vávra, rozh. pen. Hrechukh,
D.Krátký - Podr, L.Vávra, Šedivý, Martyn, Hrechukh, P.Dreiling, Jak.Fejtek, Hranchak, J.Janda, Vosika,
střídali: A.Komárek, J.Krátký, Trinkl, Janů,
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------