» Zápasy
9. kolo - 19. 10. 2019

TJ SLAVOJ HRDĚJOVICE - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE + V.BROD   4  :  2  (4:1)

B: 9.Kaisler, 17.Babec, 27.Kaisler, 43.Koten - 38.Vochozka (Koubek), 75.F.Štěpánek (O.Říha),

F.Štěpánek - O.Říha, Aibl, Zayml, Vochozka, Beránek, Koubek, Tvaroh, Blažek, Pavlyuk, Szojka,

střídali: Lhotský, Škulavík,

8. kolo - 12. 10. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE + V.BROD - TJ SMRČINA HORNÍ PLANÁ + FRYMBURK   6  :  1  (1:1)

B: 42.Tvaroh (Kubát), 55.Tvaroh (Blažek), 62.Beránek (F.Štěpánek), 69.F.Štěpánek (Koubek), 70.Beránek (O.Říha), 86.F.Štěpánek (O.Říha) - 6.Burian,

Kostelný - O.Říha, Aibl, Zayml, Blažek, Beránek, Koubek, Kubát, Tvaroh, F.Štěpánek, Szojka,

střídali: Vochozka, Lhotský, Pavlyuk, Kubák, Škulavík,

7. kolo - 06. 10. 2019

TJ HRANIČÁŘ HORNÍ STROPNICE + N.HRADY - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE + V.BROD    2  :  12  (0:4)

B: 46.Zvánovec pen., 68.Charvát - 1.Aibl pen. (Linhart), 25.Tvaroh (Beránek), 29.Koubek (Kubát), 35.Kubák (Koubek), 55.Blažek (-), 65.F.Štěpánek (Aibl), 73.F.Štěpánek (Kubát), 75.Tvaroh (Vochozka), 77.F.Štěpánek (-), 78.Szojka (Koubek), 82.Szojka (Tvaroh), 86.Szojka (F.Štěpánek),

F.Štěpánek - O.Říha, Aibl, Vochozka, Blažek, Beránek, Kubát, Koubek, Linhart, Tvaroh, Szojka,

střídali: Lhotský, Kubák, Pavlyuk, Škulavík,

6. kolo - 28. 09. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE + V.BROD - SK MLADÉ   6  :  1  (2:1)

B: 12.Kubát (F.Štěpánek), 15.Poláček (Tvaroh), 60.Blažek (Szojka), 62.F.Štěpánek (Poláček), 75.Aibl (Szojka), 87.Škulavík (Pavlyuk) - 6.Pešek,

Kostelný - O.Říha, Aibl, Vochozka, Blažek, Koubek, Tvaroh, Kubát, F.Štěpánek, Poláček, Szojka,

střídali: Linhart, Beránek, Lhotský, Pavlyuk, Kubák, Škulavík,

5. kolo - 21. 09. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE + V.BROD - SK VĚTŘNÍ + VLTAVAN LOUČOVICE   6  :  0  (2:0)

B: 8.Kubát (Tvaroh), 26.Kubát (Beránek), 55.F.Štěpánek (Koubek), 70.Kubák (O.Říha), 80.F.Štěpánek (O.Říha), 88.Szojka (Blažek),

F.Štěpánek - O.Říha, Aibl, Zayml, Blažek, Koubek, Kubát, Tvaroh, Beránek, Szojka, Poláček,

střídali: Vochozka, Lhotský, Pavlyuk, Kubák, Škulavík,

4. kolo - 15. 09. 2019

SK DOBRÁ VODA - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE    2  :  3   (1:2)

B: 33.Horejš, 59.Kalina - 19.Poláček (Linhart), 36.Beránek (-), 84.F.Štěpánek (Koubek),

F.Štěpánek - O.Říha, Aibl, Zayml, Blažek, Beránek, Koubek, Kubát, Linhart, Szojka, Poláček,

střídali: Vochozka, Tvaroh, Lhotský, Pavlyuk, Kubák, Škulavík,

3. kolo - 07. 09. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE + V.BROD - SK JANKOV   3  :  1  (1:0)

B: 30.Blažek (Tvaroh), 66.F.Štěpánek (Beránek), 72.Pavlyuk (F.Štěpánek) - 71.D.Šindelář,

Kostelný - Vochozka, Aibl, Zayml, Blažek, Beránek, Koubek, Kubát, Linhart, F.Štěpánek, Szojka,

střídali: Tvaroh, Poláček, Lhotský, Pavlyuk, Kubák,

2. kolo - 01. 09. 2019

SK ZLIV - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE + V.BROD   2  :  6  (1:2)

B: 10.M.Fürst, 75.M.Fürst - 14.Beránek (F.Štěpánek), 29.Tvaroh (O.Říha), 82.Tvaroh (Blažek), 83.Kubák (Blažek), 85.Blažek (Kubák), 87.Kubák (Blažek),

Kostelný - O.Říha, Aibl, Zayml, Blažek, Beránek, Koubek, Kubát, Linhart, F.Štěpánek, Szojka,

střídali: Tvaroh, Vochozka, Poláček, Lhotský, Pavlyuk, Kubák,

MWZkOW