15. kolo - 23. 03. 2024SK ZLATÁ KORUNA - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 1 : 0 (0:0)
B: 56.Kroupa,
F.Říha - Pál, Čutka, Ješina (80.Smolen), Gondek, Vaniš (83.Daniel), Jan Česák, M.Pulec, Divoký, Štrbačka (77.Fučík), Jak.Česák (55.Pastier),
*****************************************************************************************************
12. kolo - 04. 11. 2023TJ SLAVOJ HRDĚJOVICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 0 : 3 (0:1)
B: 32.Gutheis (Vaniš), 57.Divoký (Gutheis), 83.Daniel (Pulec),
Schneider - Kuchař, Čutka, Ješina, Gondek, Divoký (76.Pál), Nowak (76.Štrbačka), Pulec, Vaniš (69.Daniel), Gutheis (86.J.Smolen), Česák (58.F.Říha),
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. kolo - 28. 10. 2023FK TATRAN PRACHATICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 0 : 1 (0:1)
B: 39.Česák (Vaniš),
Schneider - Kuchař, Čutka, Ješina, Gondek (46.J.Smolen), Divoký (86.Daniel), Pál (69.M.Pulec), Nowak (83.Štrbačka), Vaniš, Gutheis (70.F.Říha), Česák,
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10. kolo - 22. 10. 2023 TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SOKOL KAMENNÝ ÚJEZD 3 : 2 (1:1)
B: 36.Česák (Vaniš), 65.Gutheis (Divoký), 70.Česák (Ješina) - 6.Greguš, 60.Greguš,
Schneider - Ješina, Čutka, J.Smolen, Vaniš, Daniel (74.Kuchař), Pál (46.Šedivý), Divoký (68.Štrbačka), Nowak (83.P.Dreiling), Gutheis (90.N.Popov), Česák,
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. kolo - 15. 10. 2023 SK ČKYNĚ - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 0 : 0
F.Říha - Kuchař, Čutka, J.Smolen, Gondek, Fučík (73.N.Popov), Ješina, Divoký, Vaniš, Gutheis, Česák,
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. kolo - 08. 10. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ BLANÍK STRUNKOVICE NAD BLANICÍ 1 : 4 (1:2)
B: 34.M.Pulec (Divoký) - 7.Nosek, 25.R.Žurek, 70.Pravda, 75.Pravda,
F.Říha - Vaniš, Ješina (79.Kuchař), J.Smolen, Gondek, Divoký, Pál (61.Fučík), Nowak (75.Čutka), M.Pulec, Gutheis (75.Daniel), Česák,
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. kolo - 30. 09. 2023FC ZNAKON SOUSEDOVICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2 : 1 (1:1)
B: 28.Šourek, 88.Šourek - 29.Ješina (M.Pulec),
F.Říha - Kuchař, Ješina, J.Smolen, Vaniš, Divoký, Pál, Nowak (81.Daniel), M.Pulec, Gutheis, Česák,
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
13. kolo - 28. 09. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK DOLNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ 2 : 4 (1:2)
B: 14.Česák (Pál), 49.Česák (Divoký) - 17.Štifter, 20.Urazil, 53.Tíchý, 74.Urazil,
Schneider - Pastier (68.Kuchař), Ješina (46. Nowak), Čutka, Vaniš, Gutheis, Pál (82.J.Smolen), M.Pulec, Divoký, Fučík (62.Daniel), Česák,
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. kolo - 22. 09. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK PLANÁ 0 : 0
F.Říha - Pastier, Ješina, Gondek (77.J.Smolen), Vaniš, Divoký (18.Kuchař), Nowak, Pál (86.N.Popov), M.Pulec, Fučík (69.Schneider), Daniel (63.Čutka),
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. kolo - 16. 09. 2023TJ BLATNÁ - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 1 : 4 (1:2)
B: 24.Š.Říha pen. - 1.Ješina (Vaniš), 37.M.Pulec (Gutheis), 46.M.Pulec (Gutheis), 83.Česák (Pastier),
F.Říha - Kuchař (39.Pastier), Ješina, Gondek, Vaniš, Fučík (65.Daniel), Nowak (59.Pál), M.Pulec, Divoký (78.J.Smolen), Gutheis, Česák,
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. kolo - 10. 09. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK BOREK 4 : 2 (2:0)
B: 25.Fučík (Divoký), 44.Česák (Divoký), 54.Česák (Vaniš), 88.Gutheis (O.Říha) - 85.Ješina vlastní, 89.Ješina vlastní,
F.Říha - Pastier (65.Pál), Ješina, Kuchař, Vaniš, Gutheis, Nowak, M.Pulec, Divoký (86.O.Říha), Fučík (73.Daniel), Česák (79.J.Smolen),
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. kolo - 02. 09. 2023FK VODŇANY - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 0 : 2 (0:1)
B: 31.Fučík (Česák), 88.M.Pulec (-),
F.Říha - Pastier, Ješina, Kuchař, Vaniš, Pál (76.M.Pulec), Nowak, Divoký (88.O.Říha), Fučík (65.Daniel), Gutheis (73.Lesňák), Česák (86.J.Smolen),
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. kolo - 25. 08. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK ZLATÁ KORUNA 0 : 1 (0:1)
B: 45.M.Král,
F.Říha - Pastier (46.Nowak), Ješina, Vaniš, Pál, Kuchař, M.Pulec, Daniel (76.J.Smolen), Divoký, Gutheis, Fučík (65.Lesňák),
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. kolo - 19. 08. 2023TJ ŠUMAVN VIMPERK - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2 : 1 (0:0)
B: 68.Čech, 90.Rod - 54.M.Pulec (Ješina),
F.Říha - Pastier, Ješina, Vaniš, Pál (82.N.Popov), M.Pulec, Divoký, Daniel (73.Nowak), Česák (77.J.Smolen), Gutheis, Fučík,
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------