10. kolo - 22. 10. 2023 VLTAVAN LOUČOVICE - TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B 3 : 2 (1:1)
B: 4.Součková, 59.Somolík, 59.Součková - 19.Brenkus, 61.Růžička,
Lüftner - J.Novotný, Růžička, Burda, Kopecký, T.Gažík, Brenkus, M.Koschant, Bartoň, T.Výlet, Jurčíková,
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. kolo - 15. 10. 2023 KapliceTJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B - TJ SMRČINA HORNÍ PLANÁ 1 : 1 (0:0) pen. 3:4
B: 67.T.Gažík - 50.Tyle,
Lüftner - J.Novotný, Burda, Schön, Chaloupka, Bartoň, T.Gažík, M.Koschant, Brenkus, Gabriel, Kopecký, Greschner, J.Krátký,
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. kolo - 08. 10. 2023TJ SOKOL BENEŠOV NAD ČERNOU - TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B 0 : 10 (0:7)
B: D.Štěpánek 3, Brenkus, T.Gažík 2, Růžička, Pham, Greschner,
Lüftner - D.Štěpánek, Růžička, J.Novotný, Schön, Klinger, Bartoň, Pham, Brenkus, Kopecký, Greschner, T.Gažík, Jurčíková, Gabriel,
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. kolo - 01. 10. 2023TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B - TJ SOKOL CHVALŠINY 2 : 6 (1:1)
B: T.Gažík, Schön pen. - Čarek 3, Lakatoš, Smutková, Štěpán,
Lüftner - Schön, Růžička, Chaloupka, Kopecký, Greschner, J.Novotný, T.Gažík, Jurčíková,
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. kolo - 28. 09. 2023FC VELEŠÍN - TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B 13 : 1 (7:0)
B: Toman 5, Sládek 4, Lach 2, Heller, Víta - Burda,
Lüftner - Schön, Růžička, Burda, Kopecký, Bartoň, T.Výlet, Brenkus, Greschner, T.Gažík, J.Novotný, Jurčíková,
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. kolo - 24. 09. 2023 Horní DvořištěFK DOLNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ + H.DVOŘIŠTĚ - TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B 2 : 3 (1:2)
B: 23.Vančura, 66.K.Rakaš - 14.Chaloupka, 35.Greschner, 61.Burda,
Lüftner - Schön, Růžička, Burda, Chaloupka, Kopecký, Bartoň, T.Výlet, Brenkus, Greschner, J.Novotný, T.Gažík, Jurčíková,
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. kolo - 22. 09. 2023TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B - SK ZLATÁ KORUNA 1 : 5 (1:3)
B: 33.J.Krátký - 13.Janošťák, 22.Janošťák, 27.Papoušková, 44.Janošťák, 66.Janošťák,-
Lüftner - Růžička, Burda, Chaloupka, Kopecký, F.Dreiling, Bartoň, Hladík, Brenkus, Mrenica, Jurčíková, T.Gažík, J.Krátký, Greschner, Lukš,
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. kolo - 16. 09. 2023FC ŠUMAVA FRYMBURK + LIPNO - TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B 1 : 2 (0:0)
B: 37.F.Račák - 55.T.Gažík, 66.D.Štěpánek,
J.Lüftner - D.Štěpánek, Růžička, Burda, Gabriel, Kopecký, Brenkus, Bartoň, M.Koschant, Pham, Smiga, T.Výlet, J.Novotný, T.Gažík,
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. kolo - 10. 09. 2023 MalontyTJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY + KAPLICE B - FK NOVÁ VES BRLOH 2 : 0 (1:0)
B: 27.Mrenica, 48.Gabriel,
J.Lüftner - D.Štěpánek, Růžička, M.Koschant, F.Dreiling, Pham, Gabriel, Brenkus, Mrenica, Bartoň, T.Gažík, Burda, Chaloupka, Kopecký, Greschner, Jurčíková,
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. kolo - 26. 08. 2023TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY / TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE B - FK DYNAMO VYŠŠÍ BROD 8 : 0 (2:0)
B: 10.T.Gažík, 13.T.Gažík, 41.F.Draxler, 46.F.Draxler, 49.F.Draxler, 58.Pham, 65.Greschner, 70.F.Draxler,
J.Lüftner - Růžička, Lukš, J.Krátký, Gabriel, Brenkus, F.Dreiling, D.Janda, T.Gažík, F.Draxler, Š.Janek, Pham, Greschner, Šubarda, Smiga, M.Koschant,
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------