» Příprava
přípravné utkání - 15. 08. 2020

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B - TJ HRANIČÁŔ HORNÍ STROPNICE (OS)   11  :  2  (6:1)

B: 10.Pál (Urazil), 15.Urazil (Janura), 24.L.Pulec (Janura), 31.Pál (Janura), 43.Pál (Beránek), 45.Kubata pen. (Janura), 54.Janura (Ginzel), 55.Š.Marek (Ginzel), 75.Urazil (Ginzel), 78.Meita (Janura), 80.Janura (Szojka) - 32.Vrobel, 48.Nistor,

F.Bílý - Kuchař ml., Ginzel, Jirka, Lhotský, Meita, Kubata, Janura, Urazil, Pál, L.Pulec,

střídali: Beránek, Szojka, Š.Marek, Hosenseidl, Kuchař,

přípravné utkání - 08. 08. 2020 - Slavče

TJ SPARTAK TRHOVÉ SVINY B (I.B) - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B   6  :  2  (3:1)

B: 3.Mekiš, 13.Brožka, 28.Gažák, 54.Brožka, 55.Gažák, 66.Tůma - 40.Tuscher vlastní (P.Lattner), 82.Urazil (J.Říha),

Bílý - Zifčák, Hejna, P.Lattner, Lhotský, Hosenseidl, Janura, Meita, Beránek, Szojka, Urazil,

střídali: Š.Marek, J.Kučera, J.Říha,

přípravné utkání - 25. 07. 2020

TJ SOKOL STRÁŽ NAD NEŽÁRKOU - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B   6  :  2  (4:1)

B: za hosty 31.Hosenseidl (-), 78.Jan Fejtek (Lhotský),

Bílý - Zifčák, J.Kučera, Motz, Lhotský, Beránek, T.Vávra, P.Lattner, Jan Fejtek, Meita, Janura,

střídali: Hosenseidl, Koclíř, J.Říha,

přípravné utkání - 12. 06. 2020

FK DOLNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ (I.B) - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B   4  :  2   (1:0)

B: za hosty Janura, Meita,

Kuchař - R.Lattner, Motz, T.Vávra, Lang, Presniakov, Kubata, Jirka, P.Lattner, Janura, Meita,

střídali: P.Ševčík, Lhotský, Hosenseidl, Szojka, Šebest,

přípravné utkání - 06. 06. 2020

TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY (OP) - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B   2  :  7   (0:4)

B: 60.Valíček, 79.Zdobnický - 5.Janura (-), 10.Janura (-), 38.P.Ševčík (Meita), 45.Janura (Szojka), 56.Benda (Kubata), 66.Janura (Szojka), 82.Szojka (Kubata),

F.Bílý - Zifčák, Motz, Jirka, Aibl, Lang, Kubata, Kubát, P.Lattner, Janura, L.Pulec,

střídali: Meita, Presniakov, Benda, Š.Marek, Szojka, P.Ševčík,

přípravné utkání - 29. 05. 2020

TJ SOKOL KÁJOV - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B   4  :  2  (1:1)

B: Čabela 2, Kolaj, A.Didkivski - P.Lattner, Jirka,

Kuchař - Zifčák, Jirka, Motz, R.Lattner, Lang, Janura, Kubata, P.Lattner, Presniakov, L.Pulec,

střídali: Šebest, Š.Marek, Benda, Szojka,

OTEwN