» Zápasy
11. kolo - 19. 10. 2019

TJ SOKOL PŘÍDOLÍ - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B   1  :  8  (0:4)

B: 49.Jar.Písko - 4.Presniakov (Janura), 5.Lang (L.Pulec), 24.Janura (L.Pulec), 28.Schneider pen. (Tomáš), 48.Kubata (L.Pulec), 53.L.Pulec (Janura), 60.L.Pulec (Kubata), 73.P.Pulec (L.Pulec),

Schneider - Tomáš, Motz, Jirka, J.Kučera, Presniakov, Kubata, P.Pulec, Lang, L.Pulec, Janura,

střídali: Hosenseidl, Šebest, Š.Marek,

10. kolo - 12. 10. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B - FC LIPNO NAD VLTAVOU   4  :  1  (2:0)

B: 3.Presniakov (Janura), 7.Meita (Janura), 51.Preusler pen. (Janura), 58.Lang (Š.Marek),

Schneider - Kuchař, M.Románek, Motz, Šťastný, Š.Marek, T.Vávra, Jirka, Meita, Presniakov, Janura,

střídali: Lang, Hosenseidl, Preusler, Šebest,

9. kolo - 06. 10. 2019

TJ HORNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ (D.DVOŘIŠTĚ B) - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B    2  :  3  (0:0)

B: 49.F.Olah, 74.Burjász - 56.Jirka (T.Vávra), 78.Jirka (T.Vávra), 81.Presniakov (T.Vávra),

Schneider - Kuchař, T.Vávra, Motz, Tomáš, Presniakov, Kubata, Jirka, P.Lattner, Meita, Janura,

střídali: Lang, Hosenseidl, Šebest, Š.Marek, Jan Fejtek,

8. kolo - 28. 09. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B - TJ HRANIČÁŘ MALONTY   4  :  1  (1:0)

B: 39.Janura (Kubata), 65.Presniakov (-), 69.M.Románek (Motz), 80.Kuchař (Janura) - 65.Zdobnický,

F.Říha ml. - Kuchař, M.Románek, Motz, P.Lattner, Presniakov, T.Vávra, Kubata, Jan Fejtek, Meita, Janura,

střídali: Hosenseidl, Lang, Š.Marek,

7. kolo - 22. 09. 2019

SOKOL KŘEMŽE KOPANÁ - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B   0  :  5  (0:2)

B: 24.Meita (Jan Fejtek), 40.Presniakov (Kubata), 48.Janura (Hosenseidl), 50.Janura (Kubata), 69.Presniakov (Janura),

F.Říha ml. - Aibl, Šťastný, Motz, Zifčák, Presniakov, T.Vávra, Kubata, P.Lattner, Meita, Janura,

střídali: Šebest, Hosenseidl, Kuchař, Lang, Jan Fejtek,

6. kolo - 14. 09. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK DYNAMO VYŠŠÍ BROD    11  :  2  (4:0)

B: 15.Kuchař (Janura), 16.Janura (P.Pulec), 35.Janura (-), 45.Janura (Š.Marek), 49.Presniakov (J.Říha), 60.Janura (Jirka), 64.P.Lattner (Janura), 66.Janura (Kuchař), 77.Janura (Kubata), 85.Hosenseidl (T.Vávra), 90.Janura (Motz) - 53.Bartoň, 84.Syrovátka,

Schneider - Kuchař, T.Vávra, Motz, Šebest, Š.Marek, Jirka, P.Pulec, P.Lattner, Presniakov, Janura, 

střídali: Kubata, Meita, J.Říha, Hosenseidl,

5. kolo - 08. 09. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B - TJ SMRČINA HORNÍ PLANÁ    1  :  2  (1:1)

B: 17.T.Vávra (Presniakov) - 31.Švábirt, 82.Kupsa,

Schneider - Zifčák, Motz, Jirka, Kuchař, Hosenseidl, Preusler, T.Vávra, Presniakov, Janura, L.Pulec,

střídali: Kubata, P.Pulec, Š.Marek, Šebest, R.Lattner,

4. kolo - 01. 09. 2019

FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV B - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B   1  :  1  (0:1)  pen. 2:4

B: 82.Mart.Vejskrab - 43.T.Vávra, vítězná penalta Kuchař,

Schneider - Kuchař, Motz, Šťastný, P.Lattner, Presniakov, Jirka, T.Vávra, Lang, Janura, L.Pulec,

střídali: Šebest, Hosenseidl, Š.Marek, Kubata, R.Lattner,

3. kolo - 25. 08. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B - TJ SOKOL KÁJOV    6  :  4  (1:1)

B: 32.Janura (P.Lattner), 49.Kuchař (P.Lattner), 54.Janura (Kuchař), 55.Janura (Kubata), 62.Janura (L.Pulec), 68.Janura (P.Lattner) - 13.Haláček, 48.Haláček, 85.Haláček pen., 89.Čer,

Schneider - Zifčák, T.Vávra, Jirka, Kuchař, Presniakov, Preusler, P.Pulec, P.Lattner, Janura, L.Pulec,

střídali: Lang, Kubata, Šebest, Hosenseidl, Aibl,

2. kolo - 18. 08. 2019 Černá v Pošumaví

FC ROMO ČESKÝ KRUMLOV - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE B   2  :  7  (0:3)

B: 49.Mart.Kotlár, 63.Kasper - 3.Jirka (P.Lattner), 43.Presniakov (Šťastný), 45.Janura (Preusler), 53.L.Pulec (Janura), 65.Janura (-), 77.Janura (Hosenseidl), 81.Jirka (Presniakov),

Schneider - Zifčák, T.Vávra, Šťastný, P.Lattner, Hosenseidl, Preusler, Jirka, Presniakov, Janura, L.Pulec,

střídali: Šebest, Lang, Š.Marek,

Njg5M2QyZm