» Zápasy
9. kolo - 04. 11. 2018

TJ JISKRA TŘEBOŇ - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   4  :  3  (2:2)

B: 22.K.Hrubá, 23.Svobodová, 51.Svobodová, 72.Svobodová - 2.V.Jedličková (Bartoníčková), 18.Vocedálková (Matoušková), 90.Vocedálková (Vávrová),

Klomfarová - K.Jedličková, Vávrová, Vaňková, Chudá, Matoušková, Praizlerová, Bartoníčková, Vocedálková, Pálková, V.Jedličková,

střídaly: Suchanová, Straková, Litvanová, Chvalová, Tošilová, Michalicová,

 

 

8. kolo - 27. 10. 2018

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SOKOL JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC   4  :  2  (3:0)

B: 10.Vaňková (Matoušková), 23.V.Jedličková (Chvalová), 45.Matoušková (Praizlerová), 62.Praizlerová pen. (-) - 86.Lehejčková, 89.Tlachnová,

Klomfarová - K.Jedličková, Vaňková, Praizlerová, Chudá, Matoušková, Tošilová, Bartoníčková, Pálková, Chvalová, V.Jedličková,

střídaly: Suchanová, Litvanová, Straková, Michalicová, Horelicová,

 

 

7. kolo - 20. 10. 2018

TJ CALOFRIG BOROVANY - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE     0  :  0

Klomfarová - K.Jedličková, Vávrová, Vocedálková, Chudá, Matoušková, Praizlerová, Bartoníčková, Pálková, Chvalová, V.Jedličková,

střídaly: Straková, Važanová, Suchanová, Tošilová, Litvanová,

 

 

6. kolo - 13. 10. 2018

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ PLATAN PROTIVÍN  10  :  0  (6:0)

B: 12.Vaňková (V.Jedličková), 30.Vaňková (Matoušková), 33.Praizlerová (Litvanová), 34.V.Jedličková (Matoušková), 36.Praizlerová (Matoušková), 39.Vaňková (Matoušková), 68.Bartoníčková (Chvalová), 69.Praizlerová (Bartoníčková), 77.Matoušková (Straková), 83.Praizlerová (-),

Horelicová - K.Jedličková, Vávrová, Vaňková, Suchanová, Matoušková, Praizlerová, Bartoníčková, Tošilová, Chvalová, V.Jedličková,

střídaly: Straková, Michalicová, Litvanová,

 

 

5. kolo - 07. 10. 2018

TJ JISKRA DOMAŽLICE - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE    0  :  2  (0:2)

B: 8.V.Jedličková (Bartoníčková), 30.Bartoníčková (V.Jedličková),

Klomfarová - K.Jedličková, Vávrová, Vocedálková, Chudá, Matoušková, Praizlerová, Bartoníčková, Pálková, Chvalová, V.Jedličková,

střídaly: Straková, Michalicová, Suchanová,

 

 

4. kolo - 23. 09. 2018

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ VODNÍ STAVBY PLZEŇ    5  :  0  (0:0)

B: 50.V.Jedličková (Matoušková), 56.Pálková (Bartoníčková), 64.Praizlerová (V.Jedličková), 65.Matoušková (Vávrová), 85.V.Jedličková (Suchanová),

Petržalová - Chudá, Vávrová, Vocedálková, K.Jedličková, Matoušková, Praizlerová, Bartoníčková, Pálková, Chvalová, V.Jedličková,

střídaly: Suchanová, Straková, Litvanová, Michalicová, Tošilová, Klomfarová,

 

 

3. kolo - 16. 09. 2018

TJ SOKOL SEZIMOVO ÚSTÍ - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   0  :  3   (0:1)

B: 16.V.Jedličková (Bartoníčková), 56.Matoušková (V.Jedličková), 80.Chvalová (-),

Klomfarová - K.Jedličková, Vávrová, Vaňková, Vocedálková, Matoušková, Praizlerová, Bartoníčková, Pálková, V.Jedličková, Chvalová,

střídaly: Chudá, Važanová, Suchanová, Straková, Michalicová, Horelicová,

 

 

2. kolo - 08. 09. 2018

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ BLATNÁ   15  :  0  (6:0)

B: 3.V.Jedličková (Praizlerová), 10.Vaňková (V.Jedličková), 14.V.Jedličková (Chvalová), 27.Vocedálková (V.Jedličková), 37.Praizlerová (V.Jedličková), 38.Pálková (Praizlerová), 46.Matoušková (K.Jedličková), 51.K.Jedličková pen. (Pálková), 60.Matoušková (Vávrová), 65.Pálková (Praizlerová), 69.Praizlerová (Vocedálková), 71.Matoušková pen. (-), 75.Praizlerová (Straková), 78.Matoušková (Vaňková), 82.Matoušková (Vocedálková),

Petržalová - Chudá, Vávrová, Vaňková, K.Jedličková, Matoušková, Praizlerová, Vocedálková, Pálková, Chvalová, V.Jedličková,

střídaly: Straková, Michalicová, Litvanová,

 

 

1. kolo - 02. 09. 2018

TJ HRADIŠTĚ - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE    1  :  4  (1:2)

B: 30.Jamburová pen. - 1.Bartoníčková (Vávrová), 7.V.Jedličková (Matoušková), 46.Chvalová (-), 81.Pálková (Chudá),

Klomfarová - K.Jedličková, Vávrová, Vaňková, Vocedálková, Matoušková, Praizlerová, Bartoníčková, Suchanová, Chvalová, V.Jedličková,

střídaly: Važanová, Chudá, Straková, Michalicová, Pálková, Horelicová,

 

 

YzJhNjFmO