7. kolo - 15. 10. 2023TJ BLATNÁ - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 1 : 1 (0:0)
B: 50.Doubková - 52.Vávrová (V.Jedličková),
Poutníková - Pešadíková, Vávrová, Kováříková, Pálková, Bandyová, Petříková, V.Jedličková, Čaňková, Straková, Chvalová,
střídaly: Pártlová, Suchanová, Klomfarová,
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. kolo - 08. 10. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ MOKRÉ 1 : 2 (0:1)
B: 68.Fučíková (V.Jedličková) - 29.Veselá, 72.Hrabánková,
Poutníková - Pešadíková, Vávrová, Kováříková, Pálková, Bandyová, Čaňková, V.Jedličková, Fučíková, Straková, Chvalová,
střídala: Pártlová,
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5. kolo - 30. 09. 2023TJ JISKRA DOMAŽLICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 5 : 1 (2:1)
B: 15.Vyskotová, 45.Vyslužilová, 47.Vyskotová, 65.Rovňanová, 80.Maierová - 17.Pálková (Fučíková),
Klomfarová - Pešadíková, Vávrová, Kováříková, Tošilová, Fučíková, Jedličková, Straková, Pálková, Petříková, Chvalová,
střídaly: Poutníková, Pártlová,
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. kolo - 24. 09. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - FC TÁBORSKO 0 : 4 (0:2)
B: 9.Veřtátová, 27.Marešová, 56.Mrázková, 74.Tichá,
Klomfarová - Pešadíková, Vávrová, Kováříková, K.Jedličková, Fučíková, Straková, Čaňková, Petříková, Pálková, Chvalová,
střídaly: Bandyová, Suchanová, Pártlová,
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. kolo - 17. 09. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK TATRAN PRACHATICE 10 : 0 (7:0)
B: 4.Chvalová (-), 12.Petříková pen. (Bartoníčková), 17.Petříková (Fučíková), 21.V.Jedličková (Bartoníčková), 24.Petříková (Fučíková), 37.K.Jedličková pen. (-), 41.Vávrová (Petříková), 72.Straková (V.Jedličková), 73.Chvalová (Fučíková), 87.V.Jedličková (-),
Poutníková - Pešadíková, Vávrová, Kováříková, Tošilová, Fučíková, Bartoníčková, V.Jedličková, Čaňková, Petříková, Chvalová,
střídaly: Bandyová, Suchanová, K.Jedličková, Straková, Pártlová, Klomfarová,
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. kolo - 10. 09. 2023TJ HRADIŠTĚ - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 5 : 2 (2:1)
B: 33.Němečková, 36.Němečková, 53.Němečková, 70.Jančisková, 89.Němečková - 11.Bartoníčková pen. (Pálková), 56.Chvalová (Bartoníčková),
Poutníková - Krátká, V.Jedličková, Kováříková, Tošilová, Bandyová, Petříková, Bartoníčková, Pálková, Pártlová, Čaňková,
střídaly: Suchanová, Vávrová, Straková, K.Jedličková, Chvalová, Klomfarová,
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. kolo - 03. 09. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK KLATOVY 1898 1 : 3 (0:1)
B: 63.Bartoníčková pen. (-) - 15.Čubanová, 68.Dubská, 70. Dubská,
Poutníková - Krátká, V.Jedličková, Kováříková, Tošilová, Čaňková, Petříková, Straková, Pálková, Fučíková, Chvalová,
střídaly: Klomfarová, Vávrová, Pártlová, Bandyová, Bartoníčková,
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------