Halový turnaj Český Krumlov - 18. 02. 2024
TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV 2016 2 : 0
B: Novotná, A.Draxler,
------------------------------------------------------------
TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK VĚTŘNÍ 3 : 3
B: Kolegar, A.Draxler, O.Tomáš
------------------------------------------------------------
TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - FC ŠUMAVA FRYMBURK 7 : 3
B: A.Draxler 3, Kolegar 2, A.Pulec, Günther,
------------------------------------------------------------
TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK VČELNÁ 0 : 4
------------------------------------------------------------
Günther - V.Říha, Novotná, Š.Komárek, Z.Vančura, A.Draxler, Kolegar, A.Pulec, O.Tomáš,
*********************************************************************
Halový turnaj Český Krumlov - 04. 02. 2024TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - FC ŠUMAVA FRYMBURK 1 : 2
B: Ovsiannikov,
------------------------------------------------------------
TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SOKOL KŘEMŽE 0 : 5
------------------------------------------------------------
TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - FC VLACHOVO BŘEZÍ 0 : 5
------------------------------------------------------------
TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK VĚTŘNÍ 1 : 1
B: Blaženec,
------------------------------------------------------------
TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK ZLATÁ KORUNA 1 : 4
B: Novotná,
-------------------------------------------------------------
M.Dolejší - V.Říha, Novotná, Blaženec, V.Šedivý, Mikeš, Ovsiannikov, J.Koschant, Jirka,
*********************************************************************
Halový turnaj Český Krumlov - 21. 01. 2024TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK PLANÁ 0 : 4
------------------------------------------------------------
TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK VČELNÁ 3 : 3
B: A.Draxler 2, Kolegar,
------------------------------------------------------------
TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV 2016 4 : 5
B: Kapr, A.Draxler, Kolegar, Lesňák,
------------------------------------------------------------
TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV 2015 3 : 6
B: A.Draxler 2, Š.Komárek,
-------------------------------------------------------------
Günther - V.Říha, A.Pulec, A.Draxler, Kolegar, Kapr, Š.Komárek, Z.Vančura, Lesňák,
*********************************************************************
přípravná utkání - 17. 12. 2023 Dobrá VodaSK DOBRÁ VODA A - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016 26 : 2 (15:2)
B: Lesňák, A.Draxler,
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
SK DOBRÁ VODA B - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016 10 : 13 (7:4)
B: Lesňák 5, A.Draxler, Š.Komárek 2, A.Pulec, Novotná, Kolegar, Kapr,
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Ždiarský, Blažek, Novotná, A.Pulec, Kapr, Lesňák, A.Draxler, Kolegar, Š.Komárek,
*******************************************************************