14. kolo - 15. 04. 2024TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016 - FK NOVÁ VES / BRLOH 12 : 2 (7:0)
B: A.Draxler 7, Kapr 2, Š.Komárek, Z.Vančura, Draxlerová - Salon, Baierová,
Hubený - Blažek, A.Draxler, Draxlerová, Setla, Z.Vančura, Š.Komárek, D.Koclíř, Kapr,
********************************************************************
13. kolo - 04. 04. 2024FC ŠUMAVA FRYMBURK + LIPNO - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016 1 : 20 (0:11)
B: J.Flöring - Lesňák, A.Draxler 8, Kolegar 3, Š.Komárek,
Günther - Š.Komárek, Horčic, Z.Vančura, Kolegar, A.Draxler, Lesňák,
*************************************************************
10. kolo - 21. 10. 2023 SK ZLATÁ KORUNA - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016 23 : 8 (13:2)
B: Papoušek 10, Šebest 6, Bořecký 5, Matuš 2 - Lesňák 4, A.Pulec 3, Kolegar,
Günther - Německá, Novotná, D.Novotný, Z.Vančura, Š.Komárek, Lesňák, V.Říha, A.Draxler, Kolegar, A.Pulec,
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
9. kolo - 14. 10. 2023 TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016 - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2015 12 : 10 (7:5)
B: A.Draxler 5, Kolegar 3, Z.Vančura 2, Novotná, A.Pulec - Voráček 5, J.Koschant 2, Blaženec, Chudý, Ždiarský,
Günther - Novotná, Z.Vančura, Š.Komárek, Lesňák, V.Říha, A.Draxler, Kolegar, A.Pulec,
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
8. kolo - 09. 10. 2023FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV B - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016 12 : 12 (7:3) pen. 5:4
B: Š.Lukeš 6, K.Lukeš 3, Lechner, Švejcar, Hálek - A.Draxler 8, Lesňák 4,
Horčic, Záveský, Blažek, Z.Vančura, Š.Komárek, Lesňák, A.Draxler, M.Marek, D.Koclíř,
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7. kolo - 01. 10. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016 - FK DOLNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ 5 : 6 (1:3)
B: A.Draxler 2, Německá, A.Pulec, Lesňák - Chovanec, Pekárek, Likler 2,
Německá, Novotná, Z.Vančura, Lesňák, V.Říha, A.Draxler, Günther, A.Pulec, D.Koclíř,
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. kolo - 28. 09. 2023TJ SOKOL KŘEMŽE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016 7 : 7 (3:2) pen. 5:4
B: Lavička 6, Tomis - A.Draxler 4, Lesňák 3,
Novotná, Z.Vančura, Š.Komárek, Lesňák, V.Říha, A.Draxler, Kolegar, Günther, A.Pulec,
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6. kolo - 22. 09. 2023VLTAVAN LOUČOVICE - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016 5 : 14 (1:5)
B: Dočkal 2, Toth, Kanzlerová, Strnka - A.Draxler 6, Lesňák 5, Z.vančura, D.Novotný, Günther,
Německá, Blažek, Z.Vančura, Š.Komárek, Lesňák, D.Novotný, A.Draxler, Kolegar, Günther, D.Koclíř,
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11. kolo - 18. 09. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016 - SK VĚTŘNÍ 8 : 11 (4:3)
B: A.Draxler 5, A.Pulec 2, Günther - Rada 4, Šaray 3, Frühauf 2, Gahut, Lajner,
Záveský, Německá, Novotná, Blažek, Š.Komárek, A.Draxler, Günther, A.Pulec, D.Koclíř,
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. kolo - 11. 09. 2023TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016 - FC LIPNO + FC ŠUMAVA FRYMBURK 8 : 7 (4:3)
B: Kolegar, D.Novotný, A.Pulec 2, Z.Vančura, Lesňák - Schmidt 3, Šuník, T.Píha, M.Píha, Flöring pen.,
Günther, Nováček, Blažek, Z.Vančura, Š.Komárek, Lesňák, V.Říha, D.Novotný, Kolegar, M.Marek, A.Pulec,
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4. kolo - 08. 09. 2023TJ HORNÍ DVOŘIŠTĚ - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016 0 : 9 (0:5)
B: Lesňák 6, D.Novotný, V.Říha, Kolegar,
Záveský, Novotná, D.Novotný, Blažek, Lesňák, V.Říha, Kolegar, Günther, D.Koclíř,
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3. kolo - 03. 09. 2023FK NOVÁ VES BRLOH - TJ SPARTAK KAPLICE 2016 4 : 16 (2:6)
B:Salon 3, L.Postl - A.Draxler 9, Kolegar 3, Lesňák 2, Š.Komárek, A.Pulec,
Záveský, M.Marek, Novotná, Š.Komárek, Lesňák, V.Říha, Koclíř, A.Draxler, Kolegar, A. Pulec,
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------