» Příprava
Koblížek CUP - 27.1.2018 Suchdol nad Lužnicí

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - JISKRA CHLUM U TŘEBONĚ / JISKRA NOVÁ BYSTŘICE   6  :  0  

B: J.Kaňka, Šedivý 2, Dreiling, Procházka,

-----------------------------------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SOKOL SUCHDOL NAD LUŽNICÍ / LOKOMOTIVA ČESKÉ VELENICE   2  :  1   

B: Šedivý, Procházka,

----------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SPARTAK TRHOVÉ SVINY   9  :  0

B: Šedivý 3, J.Kaňka, Dreiling 2, Procházka, J.Janda,

-----------------------------------------------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ JISKRA TŘEBOŇ    4  :  1   

B: Dreiling, Procházka, J.Kaňka, Šedivý,

------------------------------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ HRANIČÁŘ HORNÍ STROPNICE    7  :  0

B: Šedivý 4, Procházka, Dreiling, J.Janda,

----------------------------------------------

Novák - J.Kaňka, Šedivý, Dreiling, J.Janda, Seltsam, Procházka,

 

1. FK Spartak Kaplice

2. Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí / TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice

3. TJ Jiskra Třeboň

4. TJ Hraničář Horní Stropnice

5. Jiskra Chlum u Třeboně / Jiskra Nová Bystřice

6. TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny

 

 

Vánoční turnaj - 28.12.2017 Třeboň

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK VODŇANY    2  :  0

B: Procházka, J.Kaňka,

------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ TATRAN LOMNICE NAD LUŽNICÍ    3  :  1

B: Procházka 2, J.Kaňka,

------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK NEMANICE   3  :  0

B: Procházka, J.Kaňka, Gahír,

------------------------

semifinále

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ DRAŽICE    3  :  1

B: Goretkiová 2, J.Kaňka,

------------------------

finále

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SEDLEC     1  :  3

B: Goretkiová,

------------------------

Lüftner - Gahír, Seltsam, Šedivý, Dvořák, Goretkiová, J.Kaňka, Nowak, J.Janda, Procházka, Dreiling,

1. TJ Sedlec

2. FK Spartak Kaplice

3. FK Vodňany

4. TJ Dražice

5. SK Zliv

6. TJ Tatran Lomnice nad Lužnicí

7. SK Nemanice

8. 1.FC Netolice

 

 

IV. ročník MEKTEC CUP - 3.12.2017 Kaplice

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SEDLEC    0  :  4  (0:2)

B: Žáček, J.Zíka, P.Zíka, Sýkora,

------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK NEMANICE    5  :  0   (2:0)

B: Procházka 2, Gahír, Šedivý, J.Kaňka,

------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV   0  :  2  (0:1)

B: Baláž 2,

------------------------

o 5. - 8. místo

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK DOBRÁ VODA    1  :  0   (0:0)

B: J.Janda,

------------------------

o 5. místo

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SOKOL KAMENNÝ ÚJEZD     3  :  1  (2:0)

B: Procházka, Gahír, J.Janda - Rendl,

------------------------

O.Barták - Gahír, Novák, Procházka, J.Janda, Dreiling, Dvořák, Pecha, J.Kaňka, Seltsam, Šedivý,

1. TJ Sedlec

2. SK Zliv

3. FK Slavoj Český Krumllov

4. TJ Dražejov

5. FK Spartak Kaplice

6. TJ Sokol Kamenný Újezd

7. SK Dobrá Voda

8. SK Nemanice

 

 

OTgwMDJjO