» Příprava
Halový turnaj - 18.2.2018 Český Krumlov

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV B    3  :  1  

B: Beránek, Muška, J.Kaňka,

-----------------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV A   5  :  3   

B: Muška 3, Gahír, J.Kaňka,

-------------------------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK DOBRÁ VODA / TJ JISKRA TŘEBOŇ   3  :  0

B: Mokoš 2, J.Kaňka,

------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FC ŠUMAVA FRYMBURK    5  :  0   

B: J.Kaňka 2, Beránek, S.Románek, Muška,

-------------------------------------------------------------

O.Říha - S.Románek, Lhotský, Gahír, Kubák, Mokoš, Beránek, Muška, J.Kaňka,

1. FK Spartak Kaplice

2. FK Slavoj Český Krumlov A

3. SK Dobrá Voda / TJ Jiskra Třeboň

4. FK Slavoj Český Krumlov B

5. FC Šumava Frymburk

 

 

Sokolík CUP - 20.1.2018 Suchdol nad Lužnicí

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ HRANIČÁŘ HORNÍ STROPNICE    3  :  2  

B: Koubek 2 , Kubák,

------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - JISKRA CHLUM U TŘEBONĚ / JISKRA NOVÁ BYSTŘICE    6  :  0   

B: F.Janda 4, Lhotský, S.Románek,

-------------------------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SOKOL SUCHDOL NAD LUŽNICÍ / LOKOMOTIVA ČESKÉ VELENICE   7  :  4

B: F.Janda 6, Kubát,

------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SPARTAK TRHOVÉ SVINY    4  :  1   

B: Kubát 3, F.Janda,

------------------------

 

Kubák - S.Románek, Koubek, F.Janda, Kubát, Lhotský, O.Říha,

1. FK Spartak Kaplice

2. TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny

3. Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí / TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice

4. TJ Hraničář Horní Stropnice

5. Jiskra Chlum u Třeboně / Jiskra Nová Bystřice

 

 

Vánoční turnaj - 29.12.2017 Třeboň

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ DRAŽICE    2  :  0  

B: Lhotský, Linhart,

------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - 1.FC NETOLICE    1  :  0   

B: Koubek,

------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK ZLIV   2  :  1 

B: F.Janda, Muška,

------------------------

semifinále

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ TATRAN LOMNICE NAD LUŽNICÍ    0  :  1

------------------------

o 3. místo

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - 1.FC NETOLICE    4  :  2

B: Muška, 2, F.Janda, Koubek,

------------------------------

Beránek - Zayml, Lhotský, S.Románek, Linhart, Muška, Koubek, F.Janda, O.Říha,

1. TJ Tatran Lomnice nad Lužnicí

2. TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí

3. FK Spartak Kaplice

4. 1.FC Netolice

5. SK Zliv

6. SK Lišov

7. TJ Dražice

8. FC Vlachovo Březí

 

 

IV. ročník MOUCHA CUP - 2.12.2017 Kaplice

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FC VELEŠÍN    7  :  0  (2:0)

B: Koubek, O.Říha 2, Zayml, F.Janda, Lhotský,

------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FC ŠUMAVA FRYMBURK    3  :  0   (2:0)

B: Koubek, Muška, O.Říha,

------------------------

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ LOKOMOTIVA ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE   0  :  1  (0:0)

B: Šimek,

------------------------

semifinále

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV    1  :  3   (0:2)

B: Kubát - Kotlár, Helcl, Zrna,

------------------------

o 3. místo

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK DOBRÁ VODA     2  :  4  (2:2)

B: Koubek, vlastní - Holler, Šuster, Kamený, Chrast,

------------------------

Kubák, Linhart, S.Románek, Koubek, Muška, Zayml, F.Janda, Kubát, Lhotský, Beránek, O.Říha,

1. TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice

2. FK Slavoj Český Krumlov

3. SK Dobrá Voda

4. FK Spartak Kaplice

5. FC Šumava Frymburk

6. FC Velešín

7. TJ Sokol Kamenný Újezd

8. TJ Sokol Benešov nad Černou

 

 

NzE0M2Y2O