» Zápasy
14. kolo - 21. 4. 2018

TJ CENTROPEN DAČICE + FK SOKOL TŘEBĚTICE - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE     0  :  5  (0:4)

B: 5.F.Janda, 18.Koubek, 28.Koubek, 35.Linhart, 55.Muška,

O.Říha - Gahír, Lhotský, S.Románek, Linhart, Koubek, Zayml, Kubát, Beránek, Muška, F.Janda,

střídali: Mokoš, Dvořák, Kubák,

 

 

13. kolo - 14. 4. 2018

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SPARTAK TRHOVÉ SVINY     4  :  0  (2:0)

B: 17.Muška, 30.Beránek, 47.Kubát, 69.F.Janda,

O.Říha - Gahír, Lhotský, S.Románek, Linhart, Koubek, Zayml, Kubát, Beránek, Muška, F.Janda,

střídali: J.Janda, Mokoš, Pecha,

 

 

12. kolo - 7. 4. 2018

TJ LOKOMOTIVA VESELÍ NAD LUŽNICÍ - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE    0  :  5  (0:2)

B: 18.Koubek, 30.F.Janda, 47.F.Janda, 64.F.Janda, 68.Dvořák,

O.Říha - Kubák, Lhotský, Zayml, Linhart, Koubek, S.Románek, Kubát, Beránek, Muška, F.Janda,

střídali: Pecha, Dvořák, Gahír,

 

 

22. kolo - VOLNO

 

 

 

11. kolo - VOLNO

 

 

 

10. kolo - 28. 10. 2017

TJ SOKOL SLAVONICE + TJ SOKOL  STARÉ MĚSTO - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   3  :  1  (2:1)

B: 4.A.Licehamr, 35.A.Licehamr, 68.Nevrkla - 27.Muška, 

Beránek - Dvořák, Lhotský, S.Románek, Zayml, Mokoš, Koubek, Kubát, O.Říha, F.Janda, Muška,

střídali: J.Janda, Novák, J.Kaňka, Pecha,

 

 

9. kolo - 22. 10. 2017

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ JISKRA NOVÁ BYSTŘICE + TJ JISKRA CHLUM U TŘEBONĚ    13  :  1  (7:1)

B: 3.Beránek, 11.Gahír, 16.F.Janda, 17.F.Janda, 27.Zayml pen., 28.Koubek, 32.O.Říha, 36.Zayml, 46.Koubek, 52.Zayml, 57.Dvořák, 60.Pecha, 66.F.Janda - 12.Dušák,

Novák - Gahír, Lhotský, S.Románek, Zayml, Mokoš, Koubek, Beránek, O.Říha, F.Janda, Muška,

střídali: Kubák, Dvořák, Procházka, Šedivý, Pecha, 

 

 

8. kolo - 15.10. 2017 Strmilov

TJ KUNŽAK + TJ JISKRA STRMILOV - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   3  :  7  (3:5)

B: 4.Přikryl, 6.Marek, 9.Doležal - 7.Koubek, 17.Kubát, 24.Kubát, 26.Muška, 35.F.Janda, 51.Muška, 66.Muška,

Beránek - Gahír, Lhotský, Dvořák, Zayml, Mokoš, Koubek, Kubát, O.Říha, Muška, F.Janda,

střídali: J.Kaňka, J.Janda, Procházka, Pecha,

 

 

7. kolo - 8. 10. 2017

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK DOBRÁ VODA B + TJ JISKRA TŘEBOŇ B    6  :  1  (3:0)

B: 12.F.Janda, 22.Muška, 31.F.Janda, 43.Muška, 46.J.Kaňka, 50.Kubát pen. - 58.Suchan,

Beránek - Gahír, Lhotský, S.Románek, Koubek, Zayml, Mokoš, O.Říha, Kubát, F. Janda, Muška,

střídali: Novák, Kubák, Procházka, J.Kaňka, Pecha,

 

 

6. kolo - 30. 9. 2017

TJ TATRAN LOMNICE NAD LUŽNICÍ + SK ŠEVĚTÍN - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   1  :  3  (1:0)

B: 24.Fiktus - 47.Koubek, 68.F.Janda, 70.Beránek,

Beránek - Gahír, Lhotský, Zayml, S.Románek, Kubák, Koubek, Muška, O.Říha, Procházka, F.Janda,

střídali: Novák, Šedivý, J.Kaňka, J.Janda, Dvořák,

 

 

5. kolo - 24. 9. 2017

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ SPARTAK SOBĚSLAV   2  :  5  (2:2)

B: 1.D.Novák vlastní, 4.Muška - 21.Roško, 32.Petrásek, 62.Roško, 64.Roško, 69.V.Fogl,

Beránek - Kubák, Lhotský, Linhart, S.Románek, Koubek, Zayml, Kubát, O.Říha, Procházka, Muška,

střídali: Seltsam, Šedivý, M.Novák, J.Kaňka, J.Janda,

 

 

4. kolo - 17. 9. 2017

SOKOL SUCHDOL NAD LUŽNICÍ + Č. VELENICE - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   1  :  8   (1:4)

B: 9.Zvěřina - 20.J.Kaňka, 24.Kubát, 31.Muška, 32.Koubek, 40.Mokoš, 54.Kubát, 57.Beránek, 61.Kubát,

Beránek - Gahír, Zayml, Lhotský, S.Románek, Koubek, Mokoš, Kubát, Šedivý, Procházka, Muška,

střídali: Novák, Kubák, J.Janda, J.Kaňka, Dvořák,

 

 

3. kolo - 10. 9. 2017

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ CENTROPEN DAČICE + TŘEBĚTICE    15  :  0   (7:0)

B: 6.Koubek, 10.Muška, 14.Muška, 18.Kubát, 21.Koubek, 27.Koubek, 29.Kubát, 38.Kubát, 40.Beránek, 44.Kubák, 46.Zayml, 54.Beránek, 56.J.Kaňka, 57.Beránek, 59.J.Kaňka,

Beránek - Gahír, Lhotský, Zayml, S.Románek, Koubek, Mokoš, Kubát, Pecha, Muška, Procházka,

střídali: Šedivý, Seltsam, Dvořák, Novák, Kubák, J.Kaňka, 

 

 

2. kolo - 2.9.2017

TJ SPARTAK TRHOVÉ SVINY - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   3  :  3  (2:1)  pen. 1:4

B: 7.Zítek, 27.Lust, 38.Zítek - 22.Koubek, 42.Koubek, 64.Beránek, rozh.penalta Lhotský,

Beránek - J.Janda, Gahír, Lhotský, Seltsam, Šedivý, Mokoš, Koubek, S.Románek, O.Říha, Muška,

střídali: Novák, Procházka, Bílek,

 

 

1. kolo - 27.8.2017

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ LOKOMOTIVA VESELÍ NAD LUŽNICÍ   4  :  2  (1:2)

B: 35.Muška, 41.Muška, 50.Beránek, 57.Beránek - 4.Hejl, 32.Lhotský vlastní,

F.Janda - Gahír, Lhotský, Linhart, Zayml, Koubek, Mokoš, Beránek, S.Románek, Muška, O.Říha,

střídali: J.Janda, Šedivý, Procházka, Pecha,

 

 

NGMwYWQyZ