» Zápasy
1. kolo - 10. 11. 2019

FK SLAVOJ ČESKÝ KRUMLOV - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE    2  :  2  (0:2)  pen. 1:3

B: 53.Kubát, 67.Jelínek - 2.Řídel, 11.Tesař, rozh. penalta Pecha,

Kostelný - A.Seltsam, Mokoš, Tesař, Šedivý, Macanovič, Pecha, Martyn, L.Vávra, Plach, Řídel,

střídali: Jak.Fejtek, Čabela,

13. kolo - 02. 11. 2019

FK METEOR TÁBOR + SK KAVAS VĚTROVY - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   5  :  1  (3:1)

B: 1.Pravda, 6.Vokoun, 15.Vaněk, 36.Pravda, 70.Pravda - 27.Řídel,

Kostelný - A.Seltsam, Mokoš, Tesař, Šedivý, Plach, Dreiling, Martyn, Pecha, J.Kaňka, Řídel,

střídali: Macanovič, L.Vávra,

12. kolo - 27. 10. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK TATRAN PRACHATICE   0  :  4  (0:2)

B: 16.Novák, 30.Hodina, 58.Novák, 69.Hodina,

Kostelný - A.Seltsam, Mokoš, Tesař, Šedivý, Plach, Kaňka, Pecha, Dreiling, Martyn, Řídel,

střídali: Macanovič, L.Vávra,

11. kolo - 19. 10. 2019 Trhové Sviny

TJ MALŠE ROUDNÉ + TRHOVÉ SVINY - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   1  :  4  (1:2)

B: 2.Ragaň - 29.Řídel, 30.Řídel, 56.Kaňka, 70.Řídel,

Kostelný - A.Seltsam, Mokoš, Tesař, Šedivý, Martyn, Pecha, Kaňka, Dreiling, Plach, Řídel,

střídali: Macanovič, L.Vávra,

10. kolo - 13. 10. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ LOKOMOTIVA ČESKÉ BUDĚJOVICE   6  :  1  (1:0)

B: 3.Řídel, 39.Kaňka, 41.Řídel, 48.Řídel, 53.Řídel, 66.Pecha - 61.Smejkal,

Kostelný - A.Seltsam, Mokoš, Tesař, Šedivý, Martyn, Pecha, Kaňka, Dreiling, Plach, Řídel,

střídali: L.Vávra, Jak.Fejtek, Melnyk,

9. kolo - 06. 10. 2019

FC ZVVZ MILEVSKO - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   3  :  1  (2:0)

B: 1.Šplíchal, 19.Mára, 48.Law - 67.Martyn,

Kostelný - A.Seltsam, Mokoš, Martyn, Šedivý, J.Kaňka, Pecha, Tesař, Dreiling, Plach, Řídel,

střídali: Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, Macanovič,

8. kolo - 29. 09. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - FK JUNIOR STRAKONICE   2  :  1  (0:1)

B: 66.Řídel, 69.Řídel - 20.Havlík,

Kostelný - A.Seltsam, Mokoš, Martyn, Šedivý, Macanovič, Pecha, J.Kaňka, Tesař, Plach, Řídel,

střídali: Jak.Fejtek, Melnyk, Dreiling,

7. kolo - 22. 09. 2019

FK JINDŘICHŮV HRADEC 1910 - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE    7  :  2  (2:2)

B: 14.Truhlář, 19.Petr, 39.Gráf, 43.Gráf, 50.Kovář, 56.Kryštof, 61.Kryštof - 13.Řídel, 25.Řídel pen.,

Dvořák - A.Seltsam, Pecha, Tesař, Martyn, Janošec, J.Kaňka, Jak.Fejtek, Macanovič, Plach, Řídel,

střídal: Melnyk,

6. kolo - 14. 09. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK ČTYŘI DVORY    11  :  0  (4:0)

B: 13.Tesař, 14.J.Kaňka, 28.Řídel, 35.Pecha, 38.Mokoš, 47.Řídel, 52.Řídel, 54.Řídel, 58.Mokoš, 67.J.Kaňka, 70.Řídel,

Kostelný - A.Seltsam, Mokoš, Dreiling, Šedivý, Macanovič, Pecha, Tesař, J.Kaňka, Plach, Řídel,

střídali: L.Vávra, Martyn, Melnyk,

5. kolo - 08. 09. 2019

TJ HRADIŠTĚ + FC PÍSEK B - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   3  :  1  (1:0)

B: 33.Dufek, 52.J.Kaňka vlastní, 63.Malina - 57.Řídel,

Kostelný - A.Seltsam, Mokoš, Tesař, Šedivý, Plach, Dreiling, Pecha, L.Vávra, J.Kaňka, Řídel,

střídali: Jak.Fejtek, Čabela, Martyn,

4. kolo - 31. 08. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - TJ JISKRA TŘEBOŇ    7  :  0  (3:0)

B: 20.Řídel, 29.Řídel, 31.J.Kaňka, 46.Řídel, 51.Macanovič, 66.J.Kaňka, 70.Jak.Fejtek,

Kostelný - A.Seltsam, Mokoš, Tesař, Šedivý, Plach, Dreiling, Pecha, L.Vávra, J.Kaňka, Řídel,

střídali: Macanovič, Jak.Fejtek, Čabela,

2. kolo - 28. 08. 2019

FK SPARTAK KAPLICE - SK SLAVOJ VOLYNĚ + TJ ČESTICE    2  :  0  (1:0)

B: 5.Řídel, 68.Řídel,

Kostelný - A.Seltsam, Mokoš, Tesař, Šedivý, Jak.Fejtek, Dreiling, Pecha, L.Vávra, Plach, Řídel,

střídal: Čabela,

3. kolo - 24. 08. 2019

TJ ŠUMAVAN VIMPERK - FK SPARTAK KAPLICE   7  :  2  (2:0)

B: 30.Benda, 34.Paletář, 39.Paletář, 45.Benda, 48.Pineau, 59.Paletář, 64.Chvosta - 42.Tesař, 54.Pecha,

Kostelný - A.Seltsam, Mokoš, Gahír, Dreiling, Macanovič, Tesař, Pecha, J.Kaňka, Řídel, Plach,

střídali: Šedivý, Jak.Fejtek, L.Vávra, Martyn,

MWY4NTdhY